Events

EVENTS

24.07.2019

Max Giesinger

Norderney, Summertime in Norderney

25.07.2019

Black Tape Lion

München, Backstage

25.07.2019

Michael Patrick Kelly

Ludwigsburg, KSK Open Air

25.07.2019

Ac(c)oustic Jam

Bad Neustadt, Marktplatz

25.07.2019

VIVA

Erbach, Wiesenmarkt

26.07.2019

Revolverheld

Weinheim

26.07.2019

Black Tape Lion

Bayreuth, Glashaus

26.07.2019

Pimp Blitzkid

Breidenbach

26.07.2019

Nitefly

Beilstein, Weinbergfest

26.07.2019

Skylite

Hausen/Rhön, Hauenstein Bergrennen

26.07.2019

VIVA

Dachstadt Open Air

27.07.2019

Wincent Weiss

Ebern, Schloss Eyrichshof

27.07.2019

C for Caroline

Pimp Blitzkid

Fürstenberg, Solling Jump

27.07.2019

Max Giesinger

Nordhausen, Nordhausen Tanzt

27.07.2019

ITCHY

Meppen, Kleinstadt Festival

27.07.2019

Revolverheld

Dresden

27.07.2019

Shoreline

Goldenstedt, Afdreiht un Buten

27.07.2019

DIAS

Holzbunge, Woodbunge Festival

27.07.2019

RedNight

Aachen, Musikbunker

27.07.2019

Edelherb

Forchheim, Glockenkeller - Annafest

27.07.2019

5 Star

Mosenberg, Kirwa

27.07.2019

Extasy pure Rock

Kirchardt, Firmenfeier FA Wahl

28.07.2019

Max Giesinger

Weinheim, Schlosspark-Festival

28.07.2019

Pimp Blitzkid

Stadtfest Zweibrücken

02.08.2019

Black Tape Lion

Max Giesinger

Enderndorf, Lieder am See

02.08.2019

VIVA

Ampferbach, Keller Open Air

03.08.2019

Angiz

Igersheim, Stadtfest

03.08.2019

Michael Patrick Kelly

Dresden, Junge Garde

03.08.2019

ITCHY

Altheim, Altheimer Open Air

03.08.2019

Edelherb

Bullach

03.08.2019

Monkey Business

Höchstadt-Mühlhausen, Moto Cross Country Meisterschaft

03.08.2019

Extasy pure Rock

Nussdorf, Rock am Stall

04.08.2019

5 Star

Bullach, Kerwa

05.08.2019

Edelherb

Forchheim, Hoffmann`s Keller - Annafest

05.08.2019

5 Star

Alterlangen, Kerwa

07.08.2019

Revolverheld

AT-Telfs

07.08.2019

Black Tape Lion

München, Theatron Musiksommer

08.08.2019

Taubertal-Festival

Rothenburg ob der Tauber

08.08.2019

Max Giesinger

CH-Schaffhausen, Stars in Town

09.08.2019

Taubertal-Festival

Rothenburg ob der Tauber

09.08.2019

Michael Patrick Kelly

Bonn, Kunstrasen

09.08.2019

Max Giesinger

CH-Zofingen, Heitere Open Air

09.08.2019

Black Tape Lion

Plattenburg, Aqua Maria Festival

10.08.2019

Taubertal-Festival

Rothenburg ob der Tauber

10.08.2019

Michael Patrick Kelly

Schwerin, Freilichtbühne

10.08.2019

ITCHY

AT-Eggendorf, Steinbruch Arena

10.08.2019

Monkey Business

Trautskichen, Kerwa

10.08.2019

Affenzirkus

Seitendorf

10.08.2019

Nitefly

Sersheim, Trecker Treck

11.08.2019

Taubertal-Festival

Rothenburg ob der Tauber

15.08.2019

RedNight

Eupen, Pigallefest

16.08.2019

Michael Patrick Kelly

Max Giesinger

Osnabrück, Schlossgarten Open Air

16.08.2019

Saltatio Mortis

Oranienburg, Schloss

16.08.2019

Revolverheld

Heiligenhafen

16.08.2019

5 Star

Eckental-Eschenau, Kerwa

16.08.2019

Affenzirkus

Rohr

16.08.2019

VIVA

Mönchsondheim, Klässk(L)ärm Open Air

17.08.2019

Mark Forster

Coburg, Schlossplatz

17.08.2019

Michael Patrick Kelly

Friedrichshafen, Seegelände (Graf Zeppelin Haus)

17.08.2019

VIVA

Hetzles

18.08.2019

Revolverheld

CH-Gampel

18.08.2019

Michael Patrick Kelly

Coburg, Schlossplatz

22.08.2019

Partyböcke

Bad Schussenried

23.08.2019

Metallica

München, Olympiastadion

23.08.2019

Saltatio Mortis

Magdeburg, Festung Mark

23.08.2019

Max Giesinger

Braunschweig, Volksbank Brawo Bühne

23.08.2019

Revolverheld

Kühlungsborn

23.08.2019

Edelherb

Kosbach, Gasthof Polster

23.08.2019

5 Star

Langenstadt

24.08.2019

C for Caroline

Bohmte, Rock den Heitkamp

24.08.2019

Scallwags

Skate N Rock, Nordheim am Main

24.08.2019

Max Giesinger

Bochum, Zeltfesival Ruhr

24.08.2019

Affenzirkus

Müncherlbach

24.08.2019

Partyböcke

Obergünzbach

25.08.2019

Michael Patrick Kelly

Bochum, Zeltfestival Ruhr

25.08.2019

Metallica

Mannheim, Maimarktgelände

25.08.2019

Pimp Blitzkid

Stadtfest Aschaffenburg

25.08.2019

Max Giesinger

Gießen, Giessener Kultursommer

25.08.2019

One Step Closer

Aschaffenburg, Stadtfest

29.08.2019

Revolverheld

Gießen

30.08.2019

Saltatio Mortis

Wertheim, Burg Wertheim

30.08.2019

Revolverheld

Koblenz

30.08.2019

RedNight

Eupen, Alter Schlachthof

30.08.2019

5 Star

Benzendorf, Kirwa

31.08.2019

C for Caroline

Marl, Bonirock

31.08.2019

Saltatio Mortis

Görlitz, Kulturbrauerei

31.08.2019

Max Giesinger

Angermünd, Energie Open Air

31.08.2019

Revolverheld

Halle

31.08.2019

ITCHY

Wolfshagen, Rock am Beckenrand

31.08.2019

Pimp Blitzkid

Mühlenrock Simmertal

31.08.2019

5 Star

Betzenstein, Kirwa

31.08.2019

Edelherb

Großenseebach

31.08.2019

VIVA

Großenbuch

01.09.2019

Michael Patrick Kelly

Gießen, Gießener Kultursommer

03.09.2019

Zebrahead

AT-Wien, Flex Café

04.09.2019

Michael Patrick Kelly

AT-Wien, Arena

05.09.2019

Zebrahead

CZ-Prag Meet Factory

06.09.2019

Revolverheld

Hemer

06.09.2019

Shoreline

Saarbrücken, Devil`s Place

06.09.2019

Meloco

Ruvy Red

Nürnberg, Cult

06.12.2019

Zebrahead

Jena, F-Haus

07.09.2019

Scallwags

Heilig Länder Rock Breitenbrunn

07.09.2019

Max Giesinger

Radolfzell, Milchwerk

07.09.2019

Extasy pure Rock

Mühlacker

07.09.2019

Edelherb

Buckenhofen

07.09.2019

VIVA

Martinszell, Allgäu rockt

08.09.2019

Zebrahead

Wiesbaden, Alter Schlachthof

12.09.2019

Zebrahead

Erlangen, E-Werk

13.09.2019

Max Giesinger

Spremberg, Freilichtbühne

13.09.2019

Zebrahead

Lindau, Club Vaudeville

14.09.2019

Max Giesinger

Meiningen, Gelände der Ehrhardt AG

14.09.2019

Zebrahead

Stuttgart, JH Hallschlag

14.09.2019

Extasy pure Rock

Kirchardt-Berwangen

14.09.2019

VIVA

Schleusingen

15.09.2019

Michael Patrick Kelly

München, Königsplatz

15.09.2019

Zebrahead

Braunschweig, Westand

17.09.2019

Zebrahead

Hamburg, Markthalle

18.09.2019

Shoreline

Oberhausen, Druckluft

18.09.2019

Zebrahead

Bremen, Lagerhaus

19.09.2019

Siska`s Element

Erlangen, E-Werk - Kellerbühne

19.09.2019

Zebrahead

Köln, Kantine

19.09.2019

Shoreline

Aachen, Wild Rover

20.09.2019

Max Giesinger

Bad Sooden-Allendorf, Kultur- und Kongresszentrum

20.09.2019

Shoreline

Darmstadt, Oetinger Villa

20.09.2019

Zebrahead

Hameln, Sumpfblume

20.09.2019

Pimp Blitzkid

Kaiserslautern, Irish House

21.09.2019

Shoreline

Zwiesel, Jugendcafé

21.09.2019

Zebrahead

Lingen, Rock am Pferdemarkt

21.09.2019

5 Star

Leuchauer Kirwa

21.09.2019

Partyböcke

Ebersbach, Herbstfest

22.09.2019

Shoreline

CZ-Prage, Café Na Pul Cesty

24.09.2019

Shoreline

Würzburg, Cairo

25.09.2019

Shoreline

Jena, Rosenkeller

26.09.2019

Shoreline

Berlin, Schokoladen

27.09.2019

Shoreline

Braunschweig, B58

28.09.2019

Kafkaesque

Passau, Zauberberg

28.09.2019

Nitefly

Beilstein-Amalienhof, Weinfest

28.09.2019

Edelherb

Gifthorn, Oktoberfest

28.09.2019

One Step Closer

Übach, Outbaix

28.09.2019

VIVA

Pfäfflingen

29.09.2019

Partyböcke

Stuttgart, Cannstatter Wasen - Schwabenwelt Zelt

30.09.2019

DIAS 
Sonic Delay
Cosmo Thunder

Hannover, Kulturpalast Linden

02.10.2019

VIVA

Dautenwinden

04.10.2019

Edelherb

91093 Klebheim, 20 Jahre EDELHERB

04.10.2019

VIVA

Grafenrheinfeld

05.10.2019

Kafkaesque

Bayreuth, Das Zentrum

05.10.2019

Shoreline

Hamburg, Astrastube

05.10.2019

Pimp Blitzkid

Darmstadt, An Sibin Irish Pub

05.10.2019

Edelherb

91093 Klebheim, 20 Jahre EDELHERB

05.10.2019

VIVA

Geiselwind, Monster Festival

06.10.2019

Partyböcke

Hövelhof, Oktoberfest

09.10.2019

Partyböcke

Stuttgart, Cannstatter Wasen - Schwabenwelt Zelt

10.10.2019

Beyond the Black

Dornbirn, Conrad Sohm

11.10.2019

SEEED

Frankfurt, Jahrhunderthalle

11.10.2019

Beyond the Black

München, Backstage

11.10.2019

Pimp Blitzkid

Bruchsal, Fabrik

11.10.2019

Monkey Business

Dachsbach-Oberhöchstadt, Kerwa

11.10.2019

One Step Closer

Bochum, Zeche

12.10.2019

SEEED

Frankfurt, Jahrhunderthalle

12.10.2019

Lyssop

Erlangen, New Force

12.10.2019

Beyond the Black

CH-Zürich, Komplex 457

12.10.2019

Shoreline

Münster, Sputnikcafé

12.10.2019

VIVA

Trockau

12.10.2019

Partyböcke

Dewangen, Oktoberfest

13.10.2019

SEEED

Hamburg, Sporthalle

13.10.2019

Beyond the Black

AT-Wien, Szene

14.10.2019

SEEED

Hamburg, Sporthalle

15.10.2019

Beyond the Black

Stuttgart, LKA Longhorn

16.10.2019

SEEED

Dortmund, Westfalenhalle

16.10.2019

Beyond the Black

Saarbrücken, Garage

17.10.2019

SEEED

Mannheim, SAP Arena

18.10.2019

Annihilator

Kiel, Pumpe

18.10.2019

SEEED

Stuttgart, Schleyerhalle

18.10.2019

Beyond the Black

Berlin, Kesselhaus

19.10.2019

Annihilator

Bremen, Tivoli

19.10.2019

Fettes Brot

Bremen, Pier2

19.10.2019

SEEED

Leipzig, Arena

19.10.2019

Beyond the Black

Leipzig, Hellraiser

19.10.2019

5 Star

Günthersbühl, Kirwa

19.10.2019

VIVA

Unterpreppach

20.10.2019

Fettes Brot

Dortmund, Warsteiner Music Hall

20.10.2019

Annihilator

Bochum, Zeche

20.10.2019

Beyond the Black

Hamburg, Große Freiheit 36

21.10.2019

Fettes Brot

Stuttgart, Porsche Arena

22.10.2019

SEEED

Köln, Lanxess Arena

22.10.2019

Annihilator

Köln, Luxor

22.10.2019

Beyond the Black

Hannover, Capitol

23.10.2019

Fettes Brot

CH-Zürich, Komplex 457

23.10.2019

SEEED

Bremen, ÖVB Arena

23.10.2019

Beyond the Black

Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle

24.10.2019

SDP

Leipzig, Haus Auensee

24.10.2019

Fettes Brot

Erlangen, Heinrich Lades Halle

25.10.2019

SDP

Würzburg, S. Oliver Arena

25.10.2019

SEEED

LU-Esch/Alzette, Rockhal

25.10.2019

Fettes Brot

AT-Wien, Gasometer

25.10.2019

Beyond the Black

Geiselwind

25.10.2019

Monkey Business

Diespeck, Kerwa

26.10.2019

SDP

Erfurt, Thüringenhalle

26.10.2019

SEEED

Kempten, Big Box

26.10.2019

Fettes Brot

München, Zenith

26.10.2019

Beyond the Black

Köln, Live Music Hall

26.10.2019

Extasy pure Rock

Gemmingen

27.10.2019

SDP

München, Zenith

27.10.2019

Beyond the Black

Wiesbaden, Schlachthof

28.10.2019

SEEED

CH-Zürich, Hallenstadion

28.10.2019

Fettes Brot

Dresden, Alter Schlachthof

29.10.2019

Fettes Brot

Wiesbaden, Schlachthof

30.10.2019

SEEED

München, Olympiahalle

31.10.2019

SDP

Münster, MCC Halle

01.11.2019

Manowar

München

01.11.2019

SDP

Düsseldorf, Mitsubishi Electric Halle

01.11.2019

SEEED

AT-Wien, Stadthalle

02.11.2019

Vorstadt Sound Festival

Frauenaurach

02.11.2019

SDP

Stuttgart, Schleyerhalle

02.11.2019

Manowar

Nürnberg

02.11.2019

SEEED

AT-Linz, Tipsarena

02.11.2019

Fettes Brot

Köln, Palladium

02.11.2019

Kafkaesque

Würzburg, B-Hof

02.11.2019

VIVA

Bad Salzungen, KW70

03.11.2019

SDP

Hamburg, Sporthalle

03.11.2019

Manowar

Stuttgart

03.11.2019

Fettes Brot

Hannover, Swiss Life Hall

04.11.2019

SEEED

Nürnberg, Arena

04.11.2019

Manowar

Frankfurt

04.11.2019

Fettes Brot

Leipzig, Haus Auensee

05.11.2019

SEEED

Hannover, TUI Arena

05.11.2019

Manowar

Düsseldorf

06.11.2019

SDP

Bremen, Pier2

06.11.2019

SEEED

Berlin, Max-Schmeling-Halle

06.11.2019

Fettes Brot

Berlin, Columbiahalle

07.11.2019

Annihilator

CH-Solothurn, Kofmehl

07.11.2019

SDP

Siegen, Siegerlandhalle

07.11.2019

Manowar

Bochum

07.11.2019

SEEED

Berlin, Max-Schmeling-Halle

07.11.2019

Fettes Brot

Lingen, Emsland Arena

08.11.2019

Annihilator

Memmingen, Kaminwerk

08.11.2019

SDP

Frankfurt, Jahrhunderthalle

08.11.2019

Manowar

Hamburg

08.11.2019

Fettes Brot

Hamburg, Barclaycard Arena

09.11.2019

SDP

Hannover, Swiss Life Hall

09.11.2019

Manowar

Berlin

09.11.2019

Annihilator

AT-Graz, Explosiv

09.11.2019

VIVA

Bad Friedrichshall, Rockfabrik

10.11.2019

Manowar

Leipzig

13.11.2019

SDP

CH-Zürich, X-Tra

14.11.2019

SDP

Saarbrücken, E-Werk

15.11.2019

SDP

Freiburg, SICK-Arena

16.11.2019

C for Caroline

Verden, Hallo Verden

16.11.2019

SDP

AT-Wien, Gasometer

16.11.2019

Change my Mind

Nürnberg, Luise

16.11.2019

One Step Closer

Nürnberg, Z-Bau

22.11.2019

SDP

Regensburg, Donau-Arena

22.11.2019

Annihilator

AT-Wien, Szene

23.11.2019

SDP

Berlin, Max-Schmeling-Halle

26.11.2019

Annihilator

Berlin, Lido

27.11.2019

Annihilator

Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal

28.11.2019

Annihilator

Nürnberg, Hirsch

29.11.2019

Annihilator

Jena, F-Haus

30.11.2019

Kafkaesque

Selb, Rockclub

30.11.2019

Kaizaa

Stuttgart, Wagenhallen

30.11.2019

Annihilator

Karlsruhe, Substage

02.12.2019

Kaizaa

Augsburg, Kongress-Saal

04.12.2019

Kaizaa

Kempten, Kultbox

05.12.2019

Kaizaa

Heidelberg, Halle02

06.12.2019

Kaizaa

Regensburg, Airport Obertraubling

07.12.2019

Extasy pure Rock

Heilbronn, Pfläumli

14.12.2019

Angiz

München, Backstage

14.12.2019

One Step Closer

Michelstadt, Hüttenwerk

14.12.2019

Skylite

Mellrichstadt, Zum Holzwurm

27.12.2019

Max Giesinger

Karlsruhe, Tollhaus

27.12.2019

One Step Closer

Frankfurt, Batschkapp

28.12.2019

Max Giesinger

Karlsruhe, Tollhaus

 

EXPRESS NEWS:

 

Die letzten Fotos sind online:

 

 

REVOLVERHELD - 23.03.2019

RUMBLE IN THE JUNGLE - 30.03.2019

AVANTASIA - 06.04.2019

LORLEBERG OPEN AIR - 01.05.2019

5STAR Kuckucksfest - 01.06.2019
BIBERTTAL-FESTIVAL 2019
Sommerfestival im Park - 29.06.2019

 

 

 

find us at: 




© by Music-Event-Reports, 2019