Events

EVENTS

16.12.2018

Within Temptation

Beyond The Black

Ludwigsburg

16.12.2018

Gregor Meyle

Dortmund, FZW

17.12.2018

Within Temptation

Beyond The Black

München

18.12.2018

Within Temptation

Beyond The Black

Frankfurt

19.12.2018

Die Fantastischen Vier

Würzburg, S.Oliver Arena

19.12.2018

Me and Reas

Hamburg, Astrastube

20.12.2018

Gregor Meyle

Potsdam, Lindenpark

20.12.2018

Me and Reas

Mannheim, Kulturbrücken Jungbusch

21.12.2018

Die Fantastischen Vier

Neu-Ulm, Ratiopharm Arena

21.12.2018

Gregor Meyle

Magdeburg, AMO

21.12.2018

Helloween

Bamberg, Brose Arena

21.12.2018

Me and Reas

Nürnberg, Club Stereo

22.12.2018

Die Fantastischen Vier

Stuttgart, Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle

22.12.2018

Gregor Meyle

Wiesbaden, Schlachthof

23.12.2018

Die Fantastischen Vier

Stuttgart, Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle

23.12.2018

Me and Reas

Nürnberg, Club Stereo

23.12.2018

Xtreme

Niederlauer, Gleis13

25.12.2018

Lipstick

Mittelstreu

26.12.2018

Dämonentanz

MC Trockau

27.12.2018

Max Giesinger

Karlsruhe, Tollhaus

28.12.2018

Max Giesinger

Karlsruhe, Tollhaus

29.12.2018

Donots

Osnabrück

29.12.2018

Lipstick

Modschiedel

04.01.2019

Monkey Business

Diespeck

05.01.2019

Die Fantastischen Vier

Freiburg, Sick-Arena

05.01.2019

Partyböcke - Blech`n Roxx

Huttenwang

05.01.2019

Lipstick

Breitenlesau

06.01.2019

Die Fantastischen Vier

CH-Zürich, Hallenstadion

07.01.2019

Die Fantastischen Vier

Nürnberg, Arena

08.01.2019

Me on Monday

Berlin, Bankett

09.01.2019

Donots

AT-Inssbruck

09.01.2019

Me on Monday

Greifswald, Kulturbar

09.01.2019

Die Fantastischen Vier

AT-Wien, Stadthalle

09.01.2019

WIZO

Saarbrücken, Garage

10.01.2019

Donots

AT-Salzburg

10.01.2019

Me on Monday

Hamburg, Roschinsky`s

10.01.2019

The Intersphere

Leipzig, Täubchenthal

10.01.2019

Die Fantastischen Vier

Passau, Dreiländerhalle

10.01.2019

WIZO

Heidelberg, Halle2

11.01.2019

Donots

CH-Winterthur

11.01.2019

Me on Monday

Brunsbüttel, Lord Nelson Pub

11.01.2019

The Intersphere

Dresden, Scheune

11.01.2019

Die Fantastischen Vier

Leipzig, Arena

11.01.2019

WIZO

Stuttgart, LKA

12.01.2019

Donots

CH-Aarau

12.01.2019

Me on Monday

Halle, Kaffeeschuppen

12.01.2019

WIZO

Wiesbaden, Schlachthof

13.01.2019

Die Fantastischen Vier

Berlin, Max-Schmeling-Halle

13.01.2019

Me on Monday

Dresden, Wulbert`s

14.01.2019

Die Fantastischen Vier

Hamburg, Barclaycard Arena

15.01.2018

Tim Kamrad

Hamburg

15.01.2019

Die Fantastischen Vier

Köln, Lanxess Arena

15.01.2019

WIZO

Düsseldorf, Zakk

16.01.2019

Fjort

Göttingen, Musa

16.01.2019

Tim Kamrad

Hannover

16.01.2019

WIZO

Köln, Live Music Hall

17.01.2019

The Intersphere

Bochum, Rotunde

17.01.2019

Tim Kamrad

Berlin

17.01.2019

Die Fantastischen Vier

Frankfurt, Festhalle

17.01.2019

WIZO

Dortmund, FZW

18.01.2019

Fjort

Bielefeld, Forum

18.01.2019

The Intersphere

Heidelberg, Halle 02

18.01.2019

Tim Kamrad

Dresden

18.01.2019

Die Fantastischen Vier

LU-Luxemburg, Rockhal -sold out-

18.01.2019

WIZO

Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle

19.01.2019

Fjort

Marburg, KFZ

19.01.2019

WIZO

Coesfeld, Fabrik

20.01.2019

Tim Kamrad

Nürnberg

20.01.2019

Fjort

Saarbrücken, Garage

20.01.2019

Die Fantastischen Vier

München, Olympiahalle

21.01.2019

Tim Kamrad

München

22.01.2019

Donots

Stuttgart

22.01.2019

Tim Kamrad

Frankfurt

22.01.2019

Fjort

LU-Luxemburg, Rotondes

22.01.2019

Die Fantastischen Vier

Hannover, TUI Arena

22.01.2019

WIZO

Hannover, Faust

23.01.2019

Tim Kamrad

Köln

23.01.2019

Donots

Nürnberg

23.01.2019

Fjort

Karlsruhe, Jubez

23.01.2019

Die Fantastischen Vier

Bremen, ÖVB Arena

23.01.2019

WIZO

Hamburg, Große Freiheit 36

24.01.2019

Tim Kamrad

Leipzig

24.01.2019

The Intersphere

Wilhelshaven, Pumpwerk

24.01.2019

Fjort

Frankfurt, Das Bett

24.01.2019

Donots

Leipzig

24.01.2019

Die Fantastischen Vier

Oberhausen, König-Pilsener-Arena

24.01.2019

WIZO

Berlin, Astra

25.01.2019

The Intersphere

Dortmund, Piano

25.01.2019

Fjort

Potsdam, Waschhaus

25.01.2019

Donots

Bremen

25.01.2019

ELI

Dresden, Groovestation

25.01.2019

WIZO

Leipzig, Werk2

26.01.2019

Tim Kamrad

Stuttgart

26.01.2019

The Intersphere

Wuppertal, LCB

26.01.2019

Fjort

Bremen, Schlachthof

26.01.2019

Donots

Heidelberg

26.01.2019

ELI

Berlin, Privatclub

26.01.2019

WIZO

Dresden, Kraftwerk Mitte

26.01.2019

Me and Reas

Passau, Impuls Festival

27.01.2019

Tim Kamrad

Bochum

27.01.2019

Fjort

Kiel, Pumpe

27.01.2019

ELI

Leipzig, Täubchenthal

29.01.2019

Fjort

Chemnitz, AJZ

29.01.2019

WIZO

Wolfsburg, Hallenbad

30.01.2019

The Intersphere

Ulm, Roxy

30.01.2019

Fjort

Nürnberg, Z-Bau

30.01.2019

WIZO

Osnabrück, Rosenhof

31.01.201Z

The Intersphere

Marburg, KFZ

31.01.2019

Fjort

AT-Graz, PPC

31.01.2019

WIZO

Bremen, Schlachthof

01.02.2019

Fjort

AT-Salzburg, Rockhouse

01.02.2019

WIZO

Rostock, MAU-Club

02.02.2019

ELI

Köln, Artheater

02.02.2019

Fjort

Düsseldorf, Zakk

02.02.2019

WIZO

Kiel, Max

03.02.2019

Mike Shinoda

Berlin, Columbiahalle

03.02.2019

ELI

Frankfurt, Nachtleben

03.02.2019

Fjort

Aachen, Musikbunker

05.02.2019

WIZO

Jena, F-Haus

06.02.2019

Tom Beck

Kiel, Pumpe

06.02.2019

WIZO

Fulda, Kreuz

07.02.2019

Tom Beck

Hannover, Musikzentrum

07.02.2019

SLASH feat. Myles Kennedy & The Conspirators

Offenbach

07.02.2019

WIZO

Nürnberg, Löwensaal

08.02.2019

Tom Beck

Berlin, S4TP Battler

08.02.2019

Die Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung

Balingen, Volksbank-Messe

08.02.2019

ELI

Bremen, Tower

08.02.2019

WIZO

Würzburg, Posthalle

09.02.2019

Tom Beck

Dortmund, FZW

09.02.2019

Die Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung

CH-Pratteln, Z7

09.02.2019

ELI

Hannover, LUX

09.02.2019

WIZO

Regensburg, Airport

09.02.2019

Monkey Business

Ipsheim

10.02.2019

Die Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung

Duisburg, Theater am Marientor

10.02.2019

ELI

Hamburg, Nochtspeicher

11.02.2019

Die Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung

Ramstein, Haus des Bürgers

12.02.2019

WIZO

AT-Lendorf, Festsaal

12.02.2019

Die Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung

Würzburg, CCC

13.02.2019

WIZO

AT-Wien, Arena

13.02.2019

Die Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung

Stuttgart, Liederhalle

14.02.2019

Max Giesinger

Kassel, Stadthalle

14.02.2019

WIZO

AT-Graz, Orpheum

14.02.2019

Die Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung

Deggendorf, Stadthalle

14.02.2019

ELI

Würzburg, Posthalle

14.02.2019

Luke Mockridge

Schwäbisch Hall

15.02.2019

Tom Beck

Köln, Luxor

15.02.2019

P.O.D.

Alien Ant Farm

Saarbrücken, Garage

15.02.2019

Max Giesinger

Münster, Münsterlandhalle

15.02.2019

Die Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung

Reichertshausen, Ilmtalhalle

15.02.2019

ELI

Stuttgart, Das Cann

15.02.2019

Luke Mockridge

Heidenheim

16.02.2019

WIZO

München, Backstage

16.02.2019

Tom Beck

Heiselberg, Halle02

16.02.2019

Die Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung

Bayreuth, Oberfrankenhalle

16.02.2019

ELI

Passau, Zeughaus

17.02.2019

Max Giesinger

Köln, Palladium

17.02.2019

Tom Beck

München, Ampere

17.02.2019

P.O.D.

Alien Ant Farm

CH-Zürich, Dynamo

17.02.2019

Die Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung

Dresden, Alter Schlachthof

17.02.2019

ELI

München, Kranhalle

19.02.2019

Max Giesinger

Schwerin, Sport- und Kongresshalle

19.02.2019

P.O.D.

Alien Ant Farm

München, Backstage

19.02.2019

Die Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung

Erfurt, Messe

19.02.2019

WIZO

Ingolstadt, Neun

20.02.2019

Max Giesinger

LU-Luxemburg, Rockhal

20.02.2019

P.O.D.

Alien Ant Farm

Köln, Essigfabrik

20.02.2019

Die Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung

Braunschweig, Stadthalle

21.02.2019

WIZO

Lindau, Club Vaudeville

21.02.2019

Die Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung

Hamburg, Mehr!Theater

22.02.2019

Madsen

Karlsruhe, Substage

22.02.2019

Max Giesinger

Freiburg, Sick-Arena

22.02.2019

WIZO

CH-Zürich, Volkshaus

22.02.2019

Die Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung

Rostock, Stadthalle

23.02.2019

Madsen

Ulm, Roxy

23.02.2019

Max Giesinger

München, Tonhalle

23.02.2019

Die Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung

Leipzig, Haus Auensee

23.02.2019

WIZO

Stuttgart, LKA

24.02.2019

Die Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung

Chemnitz, Stadthalle

25.02.2019

Die Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung

Halle, Steintor Varieté

26.02.2019

Max Giesinger

Dortmund, Warsteiner Music Hall

27.02.2019

Rock meets Classic

Passau, Dreiländerhalle

27.02.2019

Max Giesinger

Frankfurt, Jahrhunderthalle

01.03.2019

Madsen

Magdeburg, Altes Theater

01.03.2019

Rock meets Classic

München, Olympiahalle

01.03.2019

Max Giesinger

Hannover, Swiss Life Hall

01.03.2019

Partyböcke - Blech`n Roxx

Ronsberg

02.03.2019

Madsen

Erfurt, HsD

02.03.2019

Die Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung

CH-Zürich, Theater 11

02.03.2019

Rock meets Classic

Nürnberg, Arena

02.03.2019

Max Giesinger

Hamburg, Sporthalle

02.03.2019

Mike Shinoda

Berlin, Columbiahalle

03.03.2019

SLASH feat. Myles Kennedy & The Conspirators

Hamburg

03.03.2019

Max Giesinger

Berlin, Columbiahalle

03.03.2019

Die Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung

Nürnberg, Meistersingerhalle

03.03.2019

Mike Shinoda

Bremen, Pier2

03.03.2019

Rock meets Classic

Frankfurt, Jahrhunderthalle

04.03.2019

SLASH feat. Myles Kennedy & The Conspirators

Berlin

04.03.2019

Die Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung

Landshut, Sparkassenarena

05.03.2019

Max Giesinger

Leipzig, Haus Auensee

05.03.2019

Mike Shinoda

Hannover, Swiss Life Hall

05.03.2019

Die Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung

Berlin, Admiralspalast

06.03.2019

Max Giesinger

Dresden, Alter Schlachthof

06.03.2019

Mike Shinoda

Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle

06.03.2019

Rock meets Classic

CH-Zürich, Hallenstadion

06.03.2019

Die Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung

Frankfurt, Jahrhunderthalle

07.03.2019

Max Giesinger

Stuttgart, Liederhalle

07.03.2019

Luke Mockridge

Würzburg

07.03.2019

Rock meets Classic

Bamberg, Brose Arena

08.03.2019

Mike Shinoda

Hamburg, Sporthalle

08.03.2019

Madsen

Erlangen, E-Werk

08.03.2019

Luke Mockridge

Karlsruhe

08.03.2019

Rock meets Classic

Regensburg, Donau-Arena

08.03.2019

DESASTERKIDS

Trier, Exhaus

09.03.2019

Max Giesinger

CH-Bern, Bierhübeli

09.03.2019

Die Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung

Regensburg, Donau-Arena

09.03.2019

Madsen

Dresden, Alter Schlachthof

09.03.2019

Luke Mockridge

Balingen

09.03.2019

Rock meets Classic

Ingolstadt, Saturn Arena

09.03.2019

DESASTERKIDS

Köln, MTC

10.03.2019

Max Giesinger

CH-Zürich, Kaufleuten

10.03.2019

Die Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung

München, Deutsches Theater

10.03.2019

Rock meets Classic

Berlin, Tempodrom

10.03.2019

DESASTERKIDS

Karlsruhe, Weiße Rose

11.03.2019

Max Giesinger

AT-Linz, Posthof

11.03.2019

DESASTERKIDS

Frankfurt, Elfer Club

12.03.2019

Rock meets Classic

Kempten, bigBOX Allgäu

12.03.2019

Max Giesinger

AT-Wien, WUK

14.03.2019

Revolverheld

Emden, Nordseehalle

14.03.2019

Rock meets Classic

Neu-Ulm, Ratiopharm Arena

15.03.2019

Madsen

Frankfurt, Batschkapp

15.03.2019

Revolverheld

Hannover, TUI Arena

15.03.2019

Rock meets Classic

Würzburg, s. Oliver Arena

16.03.2019

The Boss Hoss

Leipzig

16.03.2019

Madsen

Düsseldorf, ZAKK

16.03.2019

Revolverheld

Hamburg, Barclaycard Arena

16.03.2019

Rock meets Classic

Ludwigsburg , MHP Arena

17.03.2019

The Boss Hoss

Hamburg

17.03.2019

Mike Shinoda

CH-Zürich, Halle 622

17.03.2019

Rock meets Classic

Bochum, RuhrCongress

18.03.2019

Revolverheld

Bremen, ÖVB Arena

18.03.2019

Mike Shinoda

München, Zenith

19.03.2019

Revolverheld

Leipzig, Arena

19.03.2019

DESASTERKIDS

München, Feierwerk

20.03.2019

Revolverheld

Frankfurt, Festhalle

21.03.2019

The Boss Hoss

Frankfurt

21.03.2019

Saltatio Mortis

Memmingen. Kaminwerk

21.03.2019

DESASTERKIDS

Leipzig, Neumann`s

22.03.2019

Mike Shinoda

Ludwigsburg, MHP Arena

22.03.2019

Madsen

Münster, Skaters Palace

22.03.2019

Revolverheld

Stuttgart, Schleyerhalle

22.03.2019

The Boss Hoss

Hannover

22.03.2019

Saltatio Mortis

Nürnberg, Löwensaal

22.03.2019

DESASTERKIDS

Erfurt, Predigerkeller

23.03.2019

Revolverheld

Nürnberg, Arena

23.03.2019

The Boss Hoss

Stuttgart

23.03.2019

Saltatio Mortis

CH-Pratteln, Z7

23.03.2019

DESASTERKIDS

Hannover, Bei Chez Heinz

24.03.2019

Revolverheld

München, Olympiahalle

25.03.2019

Revolverheld

AT-Wien, Stadthalle

27.03.2019

The Boss Hoss

AT-Wien

27.03.2019

Revolverheld

Köln, Lanxess Arena

28.03.2019

The Boss Hoss

München

29.03.2019

Revolverheld

Oberhausen, König-Pilsener-Arena

29.03.2019

Saltatio Mortis

Bremen, Pier2

30.03.2019

Revolverheld

Berlin, Mercedes-Benz-Arena

30.03.2019

Saltatio Mortis

Leipzig Haus Auensee

30.03.2019

The Boss Hoss

CH-Zürich

30.03.2019

Avantasia

Kaufbeuren, All Karthalle

02.04.2019

Battle Beast

Bielefeld, Forum

02.04.2019

Avantasia

CZ-Prag, Farum Karlin

03.04.2019

Battle Beast

Leipzig, Hellraiser

03.04.2019

Avantasia

Berlin, Huxley`s

04.04.2019

Saltatio Mortis

Heidelberg, Halle02

04.04.2019

Partyböcke - Blech`n Roxx

Oberessendorf

05.04.2019

Madsen

AT-Graz, Orpheum

05.04.2019

The Boss Hoss

Oberhausen

05.04.2019

Saltatio Mortis

Hannover, Capitol

05.04.2019

Avantasia

Ludwigsburg, Arena

06.04.2019

Madsen

AT-Linz, Posthof

06.04.2019

The Boss Hoss

Berlin

06.04.2019

Avantasia

Bamberg, Brose Arena

06.04.2019

Saltatio Mortis

Osnabrück, Hydepark

08.04.2019

Avantasia

Fulda, Esperanto Halle

08.04.2019

Battle Beast

Berlin, Lido

09.04.2019

Avantasia

Saarbrücken, Saarlandhalle

10.04.2019

Battle Beast

Bochum, Zeche

11.04.2019

Saltatio Mortis

Frankfurt, Batschkapp

11.04.2019

Battle Beast

Saarbrücken, Garage

12.04.2019

Madsen

CH-Winterthur, Salzhaus

12.04.2019

Battle Beast

Nürnberg, Hirsch

12.04.2019

Saltatio Mortis

Gotha, Stadthalle

12.04.2019

Avantasia

Osnabrück, Stadthalle

13.04.2019

Madsen

CH-Luzern, Schüür

13.04.2019

Battle Beast

Mannheim , Delta-Metal-Meeting

13.04.2019

Saltatio Mortis

Köln, E-Werk

13.04.2019

Avantasia

Hamburg, Mehr! Theater

14.04.2019

Battle Beast

AT-Wien, Szene

14.04.2019

Avantasia

Oberhausen, König Pilsener Arena

16.04.2019

Battle Beast

CH-Pratteln, Z7

18.04.2019

Avantasia

Stadthalle

24.04.2019

Donots

Düsseldorf

25.04.2019

Donots

Hamburg

25.04.2019

Disturbed

München, Zenith

26.04.2019

Donots

Berlin

27.04.2019

Donots

Wiesbaden

27.04.2019

Partyböcke - Blech`n Roxx

Füramoos

28.04.2019

Disturbed

Hamburg, Sporthalle

01.05.2019

Eisbrecher

Fürth, Stadthalle

02.05.2019

Eisbrecher

Wiesbaden, Schlachthof

03.05.2019

Battle Beast

München, Backstage

03.05.2019

Partyböcke - Blech`n Roxx

Geisenried

04.05.2019

Eisbrecher

Hannover, Swiss Life Hall

04.05.2019

Disturbed

Berlin, Verti Music Hall

04.05.2019

Battle Beast

Stuttgart, Im Wizemann

05.05.2019

Eisbrecher

Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle

06.05.2019

Disturbed

Köln, Palladium

07.05.2019

Battle Beast

Hannover, Musikzentrum

08.05.2019

Battle Beast

Hamburg, Markthalle

10.05.2019

Metallica

CH-Zürich, Letzigrund

17.05.2019

Luke Mockridge

Stuttgart

18.05.2019

Luke Mockridge

Nürnberg

19.05.2019

Luke Mockridge

München

21.05.2019

Backstreet Boys

Hannover, TUI Arena

25.05.2019

Die Festung Rockt

Kronach, Festung Rosenberg

25.05.2019

Backstreet Boys

Mannheim, SAP Arena

25.05.2019

Heimspiel Festival

Weißenburg

27.05.2019

Kiss

Leipzig, Messepark, Neue Messe

27.05.2019

Backstreet Boys

München, Olympiastadion

28.05.2019

Backstreet Boys

AT-Wien, Stadthalle

29.05.2019

Backstreet Boys

Berlin, Mercedes-Benz-Arena

30.05.2019

Luke Mockridge

Mannheim

31.05.2019

Kiss

München, Königsplatz

31.05.2019

Luke Mockridge

Mannheim

01.06.2019

Luke Mockridge

Frankfurt

02.06.2019

Kiss

Essen, Stadion Essen

02.06.2019

Luke Mockridge

Frankfurt

04.06.2019

Kiss

Berlin, Waldbühne

05.06.2019

Phil Collins

Stuttgart, Mercedes-Benz-Arena

05.06.2019

Kiss

Hannover, Expo Plaza

07.06.2019

Biberttal Festival

Andorf

07.06.2019

Phil Collins

Berlin, Olympiastadion

08.06.2019

Biberttal Festival

Andorf

08.06.2019

Partyböcke - Blech`n Roxx

Kerkingen

09.06.2019

Biberttal Festival

Andorf

13.06.2019

Metallica

Köln, Rheinenergiestadion

14.06.2019

Phil Collins

Hannover, HDI Arena

17.06.2019

Midnight Oil

Hamburg, Stadtpark

19.06.2019

Midnight Oil

Trier, Porta Nigra

20.06.2019

Backstreet Boys

Köln, Lanxess Arena

21.06.2019

Phil Collins

Köln, Rhein Energie Stadion

21.06.2019

Backstreet Boys

CH-Zürich, Hallenstadion

21.06.2019

Midnight Oil

Mannheim, Zeltfestival Ruhr

24.06.2019

Phil Collins

München, Olympiastadion

29.06.2019

Michael Patrick Kelly

Hamburg, Stadtpark Open Air

01.07.2019

Midnight Oil

München, Tollwood Festival

03.07.2019

Midnight Oil

Stuttgart, Killesberg

05.07.2019

Michael Patrick Kelly

Balingen, Marktplatz

06.07.2019

Kiss

Iffezheim, Rennbahn

06.07.2019

Metallica

Berlin, Olympiastadion

06.07.2019

Midnight Oil

Mainz, Zitadelle

13.07.2019

Midnight Oil

Gelsenkirchen, Amphitheater

20.07.2019

Michael Patrick Kelly

Saarbrücken, Open Air Gelände (Kongresshalle)

25.07.2019

Michael Patrick Kelly

Ludwigsburg, KSK Open Air

27.07.2019

Wincent Weiss

Ebern, Schloss Eyrichshof

03.08.2019

Michael Patrick Kelly

Dresden, Junge Garde

08.08.2019

Taubertal-Festival

Rothenburg ob der Tauber

09.08.2019

Taubertal-Festival

Rothenburg ob der Tauber

09.08.2019

Michael Patrick Kelly

Bonn, Kunstrasen

10.08.2019

Taubertal-Festival

Rothenburg ob der Tauber

10.08.2019

Michael Patrick Kelly

Schwerin, Freilichtbühne

11.08.2019

Taubertal-Festival

Rothenburg ob der Tauber

16.08.2019

Michael Patrick Kelly

Osnabrück, Schlossgarten Open Air

16.08.2019

Saltatio Mortis

Oranienburg, Schloss

17.08.2019

Mark Forster

Coburg, Schlossplatz

17.08.2019

Michael Patrick Kelly

Friedrichshafen, Seegelände (Graf Zeppelin Haus)

18.08.2019

Michael Patrick Kelly

Coburg, Schlossplatz

23.08.2019

Metallica

München, Olympiastadion

23.08.2019

Saltatio Mortis

Magdeburg, Festung Mark

25.08.2019

Michael Patrick Kelly

Bochum, Zeltfestival Ruhr

25.08.2019

Metallica

Mannheim, Maimarktgelände

30.08.2019

Saltatio Mortis

Wertheim, Burg Wertheim

31.08.2019

Saltatio Mortis

Görlitz, Kulturbrauerei

01.09.2019

Michael Patrick Kelly

Gießen, Gießener Kultursommer

04.09.2019

Michael Patrick Kelly

AT-Wien, Arena

15.09.2019

Michael Patrick Kelly

München, Königsplatz

11.10.2019

SEEED

Frankfurt, Jahrhunderthalle

12.10.2019

SEEED

Frankfurt, Jahrhunderthalle

13.10.2019

SEEED

Hamburg, Sporthalle

14.10.2019

SEEED

Hamburg, Sporthalle

16.10.2019

SEEED

Dortmund, Westfalenhalle

17.10.2019

SEEED

Mannheim, SAP Arena

18.10.2019

Annihilator

Kiel, Pumpe

18.10.2019

SEEED

Stuttgart, Schleyerhalle

19.10.2019

Annihilator

Bremen, Tivoli

19.10.2019

Fettes Brot

Bremen, Pier2

19.10.2019

SEEED

Leipzig, Arena

20.10.2019

Fettes Brot

Dortmund, Warsteiner Music Hall

20.10.2019

Annihilator

Bochum, Zeche

21.10.2019

Fettes Brot

Stuttgart, Porsche Arena

22.10.2019

SEEED

Köln, Lanxess Arena

22.10.2019

Annihilator

Köln, Luxor

23.10.2019

Fettes Brot

CH-Zürich, Komplex 457

23.10.2019

SEEED

Bremen, ÖVB Arena

24.10.2019

SDP

Leipzig, Haus Auensee

24.10.2019

Fettes Brot

Erlangen, Heinrich Lades Halle

25.10.2019

SDP

Würzburg, S. Oliver Arena

25.10.2019

SEEED

LU-Esch/Alzette, Rockhal

25.10.2019

Fettes Brot

AT-Wien, Gasometer

26.10.2019

SDP

Erfurt, Thüringenhalle

26.10.2019

SEEED

Kempten, Big Box

26.10.2019

Fettes Brot

München, Zenith

27.10.2019

SDP

München, Zenith

28.10.2019

SEEED

CH-Zürich, Hallenstadion

28.10.2019

Fettes Brot

Dresden, Alter Schlachthof

29.10.2019

Fettes Brot

Wiesbaden, Schlachthof

30.10.2019

SEEED

München, Olympiahalle

31.10.2019

SDP

Münster, MCC Halle

01.11.2019

Manowar

München

01.11.2019

SDP

Düsseldorf, Mitsubishi Electric Halle

01.11.2019

SEEED

AT-Wien, Stadthalle

02.11.2019

Vorstadt Sound Festival

Frauenaurach

02.11.2019

SDP

Stuttgart, Schleyerhalle

02.11.2019

Manowar

Nürnberg

02.11.2019

SEEED

AT-Linz, Tipsarena

02.11.2019

Fettes Brot

Köln, Palladium

03.11.2019

SDP

Hamburg, Sporthalle

03.11.2019

Manowar

Stuttgart

03.11.2019

Fettes Brot

Hannover, Swiss Life Hall

04.11.2019

SEEED

Nürnberg, Arena

04.11.2019

Manowar

Frankfurt

04.11.2019

Fettes Brot

Leipzig, Haus Auensee

05.11.2019

SEEED

Hannover, TUI Arena

05.11.2019

Manowar

Düsseldorf

06.11.2019

SDP

Bremen, Pier2

06.11.2019

SEEED

Berlin, Max-Schmeling-Halle

06.11.2019

Fettes Brot

Berlin, Columbiahalle

07.11.2019

Annihilator

CH-Solothurn, Kofmehl

07.11.2019

SDP

Siegen, Siegerlandhalle

07.11.2019

Manowar

Bochum

07.11.2019

SEEED

Berlin, Max-Schmeling-Halle

07.11.2019

Fettes Brot

Lingen, Emsland Arena

08.11.2019

Annihilator

Memmingen, Kaminwerk

08.11.2019

SDP

Frankfurt, Jahrhunderthalle

08.11.2019

Manowar

Hamburg

08.11.2019

Fettes Brot

Hamburg, Barclaycard Arena

09.11.2019

SDP

Hannover, Swiss Life Hall

09.11.2019

Manowar

Berlin

09.11.2019

Annihilator

AT-Graz, Explosiv

10.11.2019

Manowar

Leipzig

13.11.2019

SDP

CH-Zürich, X-Tra

14.11.2019

SDP

Saarbrücken, E-Werk

15.11.2019

SDP

Freiburg, SICK-Arena

16.11.2019

SDP

AT-Wien, Gasometer

22.11.2019

SDP

Regensburg, Donau-Arena

22.11.2019

Annihilator

AT-Wien, Szene

23.11.2019

SDP

Berlin, Max-Schmeling-Halle

26.11.2019

Annihilator

Berlin, Lido

27.11.2019

Annihilator

Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal

28.11.2019

Annihilator

Nürnberg, Hirsch

29.11.2019

Annihilator

Jena, F-Haus

30.11.2019

Annihilator

Karlsruhe, Substage

 

EXPRESS NEWS:

 

Die letzten Fotos sind online:

 

EDELHERB - 12.10.2018

HÄMATOM - 19.10.2018

KAIZAA - 19.10.2018

DYMYTRY - 19.10.2018

 

VORSTADT SOUND - 03.11.2018

 

GREGOR MEYLE - 15.11.2018

 

NIGHTWISH - 23.11.2018

 

 

find us at:

 

 

 

© by Music-Event-Reports, 2018