Events

EVENTS

18.01.2018

Pyogenesis

CH-Zürich

18.01.2018

Crossing Borders

Nürnberg, Brown Sugar

19.01.2018

Shark Tank

Lauf a.d. Pegnitz

19.01.2018

Luke Mockridge

Augsburg

19.01.2018

Demise Empire

#MOK

Helldozers

Troisdorf, JGZ Bauhaus

19.01.2018

Iced Earth

Obertraubling, Airport

19.01.2018

Pyogenesis

Würzburg

19.01.2018

Boppin B

Ingolstadt, Eventhalle

19.01.2018

Shark

95695 Griesbach

19.01.2018

Pn8

CH-Bern, Barstreet-Festival

20.01.2018

Pyogenesis

Bochum

20.01.2018

Boppin B

Augsburg, Soho Stage

20.01.2018

Xtreme

Stangenroth

20.01.2018

Dorfrocker

AT-Gaschurn, Ski-Opening

20.01.2018

Shark

Höpfingen

20.01.2018

Pn8

CH-Bern, Barstreet-Festival

24.01.2018

Thunder

Obertraubling, Airport

25.01.2018

Hämatom

München, Backstage

25.01.2018

Rogers

Bremen, Tower

26.01.2018

Hämatom

Köln, Essigfabrik

26.01.2018

Luke Mockridge

Erfurt

26.01.2018

Rogers

Münster, Sputnikhalle

26.01.2018

Crossing Borders

Ingolstadt, Das Bu (SPH)

26.01.2018

insert cool name

Augsburg, Balloonfabrik

26.01.2018

Boppin B

Karlsruhe, Substage

26.01.2018

Shoreline

Great Collapse

Wermelskirchen, AJZ Bahndamm

27.01.2018

Hämatom

Hamburg, Große Freiheit

27.01.2018

Rogers

Köln, Essigfabrik

27.01.2018

Boppin B

Immenstadt, JUZ Rainbow

27.01.2018

Shoreline

Great Collapse

Braunschweig, B58

27.01.2018

Xtreme

Limbach

28.01.2018

Shoreline

Great Collapse

Zwiesel, Jugendcafé

28.01.2018

Hämatom

Berlin, Huxley`s

29.01.2018

Shoreline

Great Collapse

Leipzig, Conne Island

30.01.2018

Steel Panther

Hamburg, Mehr!Theater

30.01.2018

Miss may I

Saarbrücken, Garage

31.01.2018

Rogers

AT-Wien, Arena

31.01.2018

Miss may I

CH-Zürich, Dynamo

31.01.2018

Shoreline

Great Collapse

Berlin, Badehaus

01.02.2018

Pyogenesis

Osnabrück

01.02.2018

Hämatom

AT-Wien, Arena

01.02.2018

Rogers

München, Backstage

01.02.2018

Shoreline

Nürnberg, Zentralcafé

01.02.2018

Hollywood Undead

NL-Utrecht

01.02.2018

SDP

Bielefeld -sold out-

02.02.2018

Shark Tank

Eichstätt

02.02.2018

Pyogenesis

Cottbus

02.02.2018

Miss may I

München, Backstage

02.02.2018

Rogers

Stuttgart, Goldmarks

02.02.2018

Hollywood Undead

LU-Luxemburg

02.02.2018

SDP

Bremen -sold out-

02.02.2018

Boppin B

Weinheim, Café Central

02.02.2018

Dorfrocker

Hundsdorf, Arena

03.02.2018

Shoreline

Great Collapse

Neunkirchen, Stummsche Reithalle

03.02.2018

Hämatom

CH-Zürich, Dynamo

03.02.2018

Dropkick Murphys

Mannheim, Maimarkthalle

03.02.2018

Shark Tank

Neumarkt

03.02.2018

Pyogenesis

Chemnitz

03.02.2018

Hollywood Undead

Rogers

Wiesbaden, Schlachthof

03.02.2018

SDP

Siegen, Siegerlandhalle

03.02.2018

Boppin B

Düsseldorf, Stone

03.02.2018

Shark

Oberhaching

03.02.2018

Xtreme

Gaukönigshofen

03.02.2018

Pn8

München, Löwenbräukeller

03.02.2018

Dorfrocker

Kosma, Kulturhof

04.02.2018

Miss may I

AT-Wien, Arena

04.02.2018

Steel Panther

Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle

04.02.2018

Luke Mockridge

Bamberg, Brose Arena

04.02.2018

Dropkick Murphys

Dortmund, Westfalenhalle

04.02.2018

Hollywood Undead

Köln, Palladium

04.02.2018

SDP

München, Zenith

06.02.2018

Steel Panther

München, Zenith

06.02.2018

Rogers

Saarbrücken, Kleiner Klub

07.02.2018

Miss may I

Hannover, Faust

07.02.2018

Rogers

CH-Zürich, Dynamo

08.02.2018

Steel Panther

Stuttgart, Porsche Arena

08.02.2018

Rogers

Nürnberg, Z-Bau

08.02.2018

Hollywood Undead

CH-Zürich, X-Tra

08.02.2018

Pn8

Arnstorf, Unsinniger Donnerstag

09.02.2018

Steel Panther

CH-Zürich, Volkshaus

09.02.2018

Rogers

Leipzig, Conne Island

09.02.2018

Boppin B

Osnabrück, Bastard Club

09.02.2018

Shark

Essenbach, Eskara

09.02.2018

Xtreme

Karlburg

09.02.2018

Dorfrocker

Sinsheim-Reihen

10.02.2018

Shark Tank

Regensburg

10.02.2018

Hollywood Undead

München, Tonhalle

10.02.2018

Rogers

Berlin, Musik & Frieden

10.02.2018

SDP

AT-Graz, PPC

10.02.2018

Shark

Hausham

10.02.2018

Xtreme

Kronau

10.02.2018

Dorfrocker

Schauenburg

11.02.2018

SDP

AT-Linz, Posthof

12.02.2018

Pn8

Güntersleben, Rosenmontagsball

13.02.2018

Monkey Business

Uffenheim, Lumpenball

14.02.2018

Miss may I

Hamburg, Logo

14.02.2018

Hollywood Undead

AT-Linz, Posthof

15.02.2018

Rogers

Hannover, Musikzentrum

15.02.2018

Miss may I

Karlsruhe, Stadtmitte

16.02.2018

Metallica

Mannheim, SAP Arena

16.02.2018

Absinth

Sober Truth

Ghost Empire

Troisdorf, JGZ Bauhaus

16.02.2018

Rogers

Hamburg, Logo

16.02.2018

Miss may I

Leipzig, Conne Island

16.02.2018

Crossing Borders

Rosenheim, P2 Club

16.02.2018

SDP

Rostock, Stadthalle

16.02.2018

Boppin B

Saarbrücken, Kleiner Klub

16.02.2018

Shoreline

Münster, Gleis 22

16.02.2018

Dorfrocker

Unterthürheim

17.02.2018

Shark Tank

Erlangen

17.02.2018

Faber

Obertraubling, Airport

17.02.2018

Rogers

Essen, Zeche Carl

17.02.2018

Miss may I

Nürnberg, Z-Bau

17.02.2018

Crossing Borders

Großmehring, Basement

17.02.2018

SDP

Lingen, Emslandarena

17.02.2018

Shoreline

Blankets

Bielefeld, AJZ

17.02.2018

Dorfrocker

Vohenstrauß

18.02.2018

SDP

Hamburg, Sporthalle

18.02.2018

Shoreline

Lüneburg, Anna & Arthur

19.02.2018

Hollywood Undead

Berlin, Huxley`s Neue Welt

19.02.2018

Shoreline

Hannover, K38

20.02.2018

Donots

Matze Rossi

Saarbrücken, Garage

20.02.2018

Hollywood Undead

Hamburg, Docks

20.02.2018

Aber Hallo

Hannover, Musikzentrum

20.02.2018

Shoreline

Wiesbaden, Kreativfavrik

21.02.2018

Alien Ant Farm

Soil

Bochum, Matrix

21.02.2018

Donots

Matze Rossi

Bremen, Schlachthof

21.02.2018

Aber Hallo

Hamburg, Markthalle

21.02.2018

Shoreline

Saarlouis, JZ Utopia

22.02.2018

Alien Ant Farm

Soil

Obertraubling, Airport

22.02.2018

Donots

Matze Rossi

Hannover, Capitol

22.02.2018

Kraftklub

AT-Graz, Listhalle

22.02.2018

Shoreline

Karlsruhe, P8

22.02.2018

SDP

Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle

22.02.2018

Aber Hallo

Berlin, Just Music

23.02.2018

Alien Ant Farm

Soil

CH-Zug, Galvanik

23.02.2018

insert cool name

Ulm, Hexenhaus

23.02.2018

Donots

Matze Rossi

Berlin, Huxley`s

23.02.2018

Kraftklub

AT-Wien, Gasometer

23.02.2018

SDP

Regensburg, Donau-Arena

23.02.2018

Aber Hallo

Dresden, Tante Ju

23.02.2018

Shoreline

Freiburg, White Rabbit

23.02.2018

Dorfrocker

Oberroth

24.02.2018

Building Everland

Shark Tank

Nürnberg

24.02.2018

Donots

Matze Rossi

Rostock, M.A.U. Club

24.02.2018

Kraftklub

München, Zenith

24.02.2018

Crossing Borders

Weiden i.d. Opf., Salute Club

24.02.2018

Shoreline

CH-Salavaux, Le Trou

24.02.2018

SDP

Erfurt, Thüringenhalle

24.02.2018

Boppin B

Schweinfurt, Stattbahnhof

24.02.2018

Xtreme

Geiselwind

24.02.2018

Rock`s Off

Kupprichshausen

24.02.2018

Dorfrocker

Oberroth -Zusatzkonzert-

24.02.2018

Pn8

CH-Zwillikon, Maskenball

25.02.2018

Alien Ant Farm

Soil

AT-Wien, Szene

25.02.2018

Kraftklub

Bamberg, Brose Arena

25.02.2018

SDP

Freiburg, Musikklub

26.02.2018

Aber Hallo

München, Backstage

27.02.2018

Alien Ant Farm

Soil

München, Backstage

27.02.2018

Aber Hallo

Nürnberg, Luise

28.02.2018

Kraftklub

CH-Zürich, Volkshaus

28.02.2018

Alien Ant Farm

Soil

Freiburg, Crash

28.02.2018

Aber Hallo

Frankfurt, Das Bett

01.03.2018

Unantastbar

Pirmasens, Quasimodo

01.03.2018

SDP

Mannheim, Maimarktclub

01.03.2018

Bruckner

Paderborn, Deelenhaus

01.03.2018

Aber Hallo

Stuttgart. Club Zentral

02.03.2018

Sunrise Avenue

Dresden

02.03.2018

Kraftklub

Magdeburg, Arena

02.03.2018

Unantastbar

Osnabrück, Hydepark

02.03.2018

Massendefekt

Killerpilze

Münster, Sputnikhalle

02.03.2018

Luke Mockridge

Hof, Freiheitshalle

02.03.2018

Pyogenesis

Siegen

02.03.2018

SDP

Saarbrücken, E-Werk

02.03.2018

Aber Hallo

Regensburg, Heimat

02.03.2018

Dorfrocker

Fahrnau

02.03.2018

Bruckner

Flensburg, Sasa

02.03.2018

Mia Julia

Trockau, MCT ab ca. 00:30 Uhr

02.03.2018

Shoreline

AT-Graz, Sub

03.03.2018

Shark Tank

CZ-Pilsen

03.03.2018

Kraftklub

Bielefeld

03.03.2018

Sunrise Avenue

Stuttgart

03.03.2018

Unantastbar

Dresden, Reithalle

03.03.2018

Megaherz

CH-Pratteln, Z7

03.03.2018

Shoreline

AT-Innsbruck, Jellyfish

03.03.2018

Bruckner

Kiel, Apartment

03.03.2018

Massendefekt

Killerpilze

Hamburg, Grünspan

03.03.2018

SDP

Ulm, Ratiopharm-Arena

03.03.2018

Dorfrocker

Fischerbach

04.03.2018

Megaherz

Stuttgart, Das Cann

04.03.2018

Bruckner

Hamburg, Mojo Jazz Café

04.03.2018

Shoreline

AT-Salzburg, Sub

05.03.2018

Sunrise Avenue

Frankfurt

06.03.2018

Donots

ZSK

Dresden, Schlachthof

06.03.2018

Sunrise Avenue

AT-Wien

06.03.2018

Bruckner

Heidelberg, Halle 02

07.03.2018

Donots

ZSK

AT-Wien, WUK

07.03.2018

Bruckner

Frankfurt, Ponyhof

08.03.2018

Eskimo Callboy

Bremen, Aladin

08.03.2018

Unantastbar

Mannheim, Capitol

08.03.2018

Megaherz

Frankfurt, Batschkapp

08.03.2018

Donots

ZSK

München, Tonhalle

08.03.2018

Sunrise Avenue

Hannover

08.03.2018

Pyogenesis

Weinheim

08.03.2018

Bruckner

Köln, Theater der WG

09.03.2018

Eskimo Callboy

Rostock, Moya

09.03.2018

Unantastbar

Berlin, Huxley`s Neue Welt

09.03.2018

Donots

ZSK

Karlsruhe, Substage

09.03.2018

Kraftklub

Saarbrücken, E-Werk

09.03.2018

Massendefekt

Leipzig, Moritzbastei

09.03.2018

Pyogenesis

Saarbrücken

09.03.2018

Megaherz

Hannover, Musikzentrum

09.03.2018

Bruckner

Fehmarn, Kulturlabor

09.03.2018

Shoreline

Antillectual

Fights and Fires

Braunschweig, B58

09.03.2018

Fate Music Covers

Schwetzingen, Grüner Baum

09.03.2018

Dorfrocker

Gunzenbach

10.03.2018

Eskimo Callboy

Kiel, Max Nachttheater

10.03.2018

Donots

ZSK

CH-Zürich, Dynamo

10.03.2018

Sunrise Avenue

Dortmund

10.03.2018

Kraftklub

Mannheim, Maimarkthalle

10.03.2018

Unantastbar

Emden, Live Music Center

10.03.2018

Pyogenesis

Mönchengladbach

10.03.2018

Massendefekt

Dresden, Puschkin

10.03.2018

Crossing Borders

Dietfurt, Vis a Vis

10.03.2018

Bruckner

Essen, Grend

10.03.2018

Shoreline

Lennestadt, OT Grevenbrück

10.03.2018

Rock`s Off

Bad Friedrichshall, Lemmy`s

10.03.2018

Dorfrocker

Kolbingen

11.03.2018

Kraftklub

Zwickau, Stadthalle

11.03.2018

Thirty Seconds to Mars

Köln, Lanxess Arena

11.03.2018

Bruckner

Hannover, Faust

12.03.2018

Sunrise Avenue

Berlin

13.03.2018

Sunrise Avenue

Nürnberg

13.03.2018

Bruckner

Münster, Hot Jazz Club

14.03.2018

Sunrise Avenue

CH-Zürich

14.03.2018

Kraftklub

Wetzlar, Arena

14.03.2018

Bruckner

Dresden, Bärenzwinger

15.03.2018

Eskimo Callboy

Heidelberg, Halle 02

15.03.2018

Unantastbar

Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle

15.03.2018

Megaherz

AT-Wien, Szene

15.03.2018

Bruckner

Rostock, Helga`s Stadtpalast

16.03.2018

Sunrise Avenue

München

16.03.2018

Kraftklub

Düsseldorf, Mitsubishi Electric Halle

16.03.2018

Unantastbar

Münnerstadt, Mehrzweckhalle

16.03.2018

Eskimo Callboy

Nürnberg, Löwensaal

16.03.2018

FINAL FORTUNE

Driven by Impact

Troisdorf, JGZ Bauhaus

16.03.2018

Bruckner

Berlin, Musik und Frieden

16.03.2018

Dorfrocker

Trockau

17.03.2018

Megaherz

Nürnberg, Hirsch

17.03.2018

Crossing Borders

Bamberg, Live Club

17.03.2018

Sunrise Avenue

Leipzig

17.03.2018

Kraftklub

Kiel, Sparkassen Arena

17.03.2018

Unantastbar

München, Tonhalle

17.03.2018

Megaherz

Berlin, Columbia Theater

17.03.2018

Xtreme

Mittelstreu

17.03.2018

Dorfrocker

Schlüchtern

17.03.2018

Monkey Business

Neustadt a.d. Aisch, Stöckacher Mühle

18.03.2018

Eskimo Callboy

Osnabrück, Rosenhof

18.03.2018

Thirty Seconds to Mars

München, Olympiahalle

18.03.2018

Kraftklub

Lingen, Emsland Arena

18.03.2018

Bruckner

Bruckmühl, Werkstattbühne

19.03.2018

Sunrise Avenue

Köln

20.03.2018

Donots

Leoniden

Dortmund, FZW

20.03.2018

Sunrise Avenue

Hamburg

21.03.2018

Donots

Leoniden

Hamburg, Große Freiheit

21.03.2018

Kraftklub

Göttingen, Lokhalle

21.03.2018

Dorfrocker

Aurich

22.03.2018

Eskimo Callboy

Hannover, Capitol

22.03.2018

Donots

Leoniden

Köln, E-Werk

22.03.2018

Megaherz

Hamburg, Markthalle

22.03.2018

Dorfrocker

Lingen (Ems)

23.03.2018

Donots

Leoniden

Erlangen, E-Werk

23.03.2018

Kraftklub

Köln, Paladium

23.03.2018

Megaherz

Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle

24.03.2018

Donots

Leoniden

Wiesbaden, Schlachthof

24.03.2018

Limp Bizkit

AU-Melbourne, Download Festival

24.03.2018

Eskimo Callboy

Köln, Live Music Hall

24.03.2018

Dorfrocker

Calmbach

24.03.2018

Megaherz

Leipzig, Hellraiser

24.03.2018

Shark

Heidenheim

25.03.2018

Eskimo Callboy

Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle 2

28.03.2018

Eskimo Callboy

Saarbrücken, Garage

29.03.2018

Metallica

Hamburg, Barclaycard Arena

29.03.2018

Eskimo Callboy

Regensburg, Airport Obertraubling

29.03.2018

Dorfrocker

Mauchenheim

30.03.2018

Shark Tank

Leipzig

30.03.2018

Jennifer Rostock

AT-Linz, Posthof

30.03.2018

Eskimo Callboy

CH-Zürich, Dynamo

31.03.2018

Kraftklub

Freiburg, SICK Arena

31.03.2018

Jennifer Rostock

CH-Zürich, Volkshaus

31.03.2018

Eskimo Callboy

Oberndorf, Easter Cross Festival

31.03.2018

Dorfrocker

Obersimten

31.03.2018

Bruckner

Siegsdorf, Café Weinmüller

01.04.2018

Shark

Elchingen

01.04.2018

Dorfrocker

Heyerode

04.04.2018

Rock meets Classic

Passau, Dreiländerhalle

04.04.2018

Bruckner

Bielefeld, Bunker Ulmenwall

05.04.2018

Eskimo Callboy

AT-Graz, PPC

05.04.2018

Rock meets Classic

Ingolstadt, Saturn Arena

05.04.2018

Jennifer Rostock

Saarbrücken, Saarlandhalle

05.04.2018

Emil Bulls

Erlangen, E-Werk

06.04.2018

Rock meets Classic

Würzburg, S. Oliver Arena

06.04.2018

Bruckner

Würzburg, Cairo

06.04.2018

Eskimo Callboy

AT-Linz, Posthof

06.04.2018

Jennifer Rostock

Wiesbaden, Schlachthof

06.04.2018

Emil Bulls

Frankfurt, Batschkapp

06.04.2018

Dorfrocker

Gellmersbach

07.04.2018

Metallica

Stuttgart, Schleyerhalle

07.04.2018

Rock meets Classic

Nürnberg, Arena

07.04.2018

Eskimo Callboy

AT-Dornbirn, Conrad Sohm

07.04.2018

Bruckner

Wawern, Synagoge

07.04.2018

Jennifer Rostock

München, Zenith

07.04.2018

Emil Bulls

Kiel, Die Pumpe

07.04.2018

Shark

Untrasried, Rockfrühling

07.04.2018

Dorfrocker

Dermbach

08.04.2018

Rock meets Classic

Kempten, bigBOX Allgäu

08.04.2018

Bruckner

Düsseldorf, The Tube

09.04.2018

Metallica

Stuttgart, Schleyerhalle

11.04.2018

Rock meets Classic

Berlin, Tempodrom

11.04.2018

Bruckner

München, Feierwerk

12.04.2018

Emil Bulls

Saarbrücken, Garage

12.04.2018

Rock meets Classic

Frankfurt, Jahrhunderthalle

12.04.2018

Jennifer Rostock

Rostock, Moya

13.04.2018

Rock meets Classic

CH-Basel, St. Jakobshalle

13.04.2018

Jennifer Rostock

Hannover, Swiss Life Hall

13.04.2018

Massendefekt

Killerpilze

Hannover, Musikzentrum

13.04.2018

Emil Bulls

Dortmund, FZW

13.04.2018

Dorfrocker

64668 Rimbach

13.04.2018

Bruckner

AT-Wien, Chelsea

14.04.2018

Rock meets Classic

Regensburg, Donau-Arena

14.04.2018

Shark Tank

Heidenheim

14.04.2018

Jennifer Rostock

Mannheim, Maimarktklub

14.04.2018

Massendefekt

Berlin, Bi Nuu

14.04.2018

Emil Bulls

Memmingen, Kaminwerk

14.04.2018

Luke Mockridge

Würzburg

14.04.2018

Drunken Swallows

Hamburg, Knight Fest

14.04.2018

Megaherz

München, Backstage

14.04.2018

Bruckner

Passau, Zeughaus

14.04.2018

Shark

Aichkirchen

14.04.2018

Dorfrocker

Güneitz

15.04.2018

Rock meets Classic

München, Olympiahalle

15.04.2018

Bruckner

Passau, Leerer Beutel

18.04.2018

Rock meets Classic

Neu-Ulm, Ratiopharm-Arena

19.04.2018

ITCHY

Leipzig, Conne Island

19.04.2018

Emil Bulls

Potsdam, Waschhaus

19.04.2018

Rock meets Classic

Mannheim, Rosengarten

19.04.2018

Jennifer Rostock

Lingen, Emsland Arena

20.04.2018

Massendefekt

Killerpilze

Frankfurt, Batschkapp

20.04.2018

Jennifer Rostock

Düsseldorf, Mitsubishi Electric Halle

20.04.2018

STONED GOD

Flame Rising

4Kings

Troisdorf, JGZ Bauhaus

20.04.2018

Emil Bulls

Erfurt, HSD

20.04.2018

Xtreme

Freihausen

20.04.2018

Dorfrocker

Kohlstetten

21.04.2018

ITCHY

Neunkirchen, Stummsche Reithalle

21.04.2018

Shark Tank

Haslach

21.04.2018

Jennifer Rostock

Hamburg, Sporthalle

21.04.2018

Massendefekt

Killerpilze

Stuttgart, Club Cann

21.04.2018

Emil Bulls

Augsburg, Kantine

21.04.2018

Dorfrocker

Melmeneich-Elz

26.04.2018

Metallica

München, Olympiahalle

26.04.2018

Luke Mockridge

Regensburg

26.04.2018

Emil Bulls

Bremen, Modernes

27.04.2018

Jennifer Rostock

Fürth, Stadthalle

27.04.2018

ITCHY

Hannover, Musikzentrum

27.04.2018

Massendefekt

Killerpilze

Nürnberg, Hirsch

27.04.2018

Luke Mockridge

München

27.04.2018

Dorfrocker

79362 Forchheim

27.04.2018

The Bennies

Münster, Uncle M Fest

28.04.2018

Shark Tank

Nürnberg

28.04.2018

Jennifer Rostock

AT-Wien, Gasometer

28.04.2018

Massendefekt

Killerpilze

Erfurt, HSD

28.04.2018

ITCHY

Bremen, Tower

28.04.2018

Luke Mockridge

Nürnberg

28.04.2018

Emil Bulls

Stuttgart, Im Wizemann

28.04.2018

The Bennies

Neunkirchen, Ant Attack Festival

28.04.2018

Dorfrocker

Wipperfürth-Kreuzberg

28.04.2018

Megaherz

Magdeburg, Factory

28.04.2018

Bruckner

Stuttgart, Club Zentral

29.04.2018

Luke Mockridge

Ingolstadt

29.04.2018

ITCHY

Kiel, Orange Club

30.04.2018

Metallica

Leipzig, Arena

30.04.2018

Jennifer Rostock

Erfurt, Thüringenhalle

30.04.2018

The Bennies

Husum, Speicher

30.04.2018

Rock`s Off

Heilbronn, Pfläumli

30.04.2018

Shark

Thuisbrunn, Frühlingsfest

30.04.2018

Dorfrocker

Wiesenstetten

01.05.2018

The Bennies

Lübeck, Mai Fest

02.05.2018

Thirty Seconds to Mars

Hamburg, Barclaycard Arena

02.05.2018

The Bennies

Berlin, Cassiopeia

03.05.2018

ITCHY

Frankfurt, Sankt Peter

03.05.2018

Emil Bulls

Cham, L.A.

03.05.2018

Thirty Seconds to Mars

Berlin, Mercedes Benz Arena

03.05.2018

The Bennies

Chmenitz, Subway to Peter

04.05.2018

ITCHY

Erlangen, E-Werk

04.05.2018

Jennifer Rostock

Dresden, Alter Schlachthof

04.05.2018

Skid Row

Obertraubling, Airport

04.05.2018

Luke Mockridge

Karlsruhe

04.05.2018

Emil Bulls

Mannheim, Alte Feuerwache

04.05.2018

The Bennies

Nürnberg, Z-Bau

04.05.2018

Shark

Friesenried

05.05.2018

Jennifer Rostock

Leipzig, Haus Auensee

05.05.2018

Drunken Swallows

Neu Wulmstorf, Metal Bash Festival

05.05.2018

Emil Bulls

Münster, Sputnikhalle

05.05.2018

The Bennies

München, Backstage

06.05.2018

ITCHY

Freiburg, Jazzhaus

06.05.2018

The Bennies

Koblenz, Circus Maximus

08.05.2018

The Bennies

Köln, Sonic Ballroom

09.05.2018

The Bennies

Steinhagen, Kiefernklause

09.05.2018

Shark

Aufhausen

10.05.2018

The Bennies

Namur, The Temple

11.05.2018

Rock`s Off

Allfeld, German Bikers

12.05.2018

Jennifer Rostock

Berlin, Columbiahalle

14.05.2018

The Bennies

Kassel, K19

16.05.2018

Nickelback

Berlin, Max-Schmeling-Halle

18.05.2018

Biberttal-Festival

Andorf

18.05.2018

FABULOUS DESASTER

Exarion

Pentarium

Troisdorf, JGZ Bauhaus

18.05.2018

Blackout Problems

Köln, Stereo Wonderland

18.05.2018

Shark

Irschenberg

19.05.2018

Biberttal-Festival

Andorf

19.05.2018

The Bennies

Schweinfurt, Stattbahnhof

19.05.2018

Blackout Problems

Hamburg, Astra Stube

19.05.2018

Seven Hell

35279 Neustadt

20.05.2018

Biberttal-Festival

Andorf

20.05.2018

Max Giesinger

Lübben

20.05.2018

Shark

Hettingen

21.05.2018

Blackout Problems

Berlin, Cassiopeia

24.05.2018

Blackout Problems

München, Sunny Red

25.05.2018

Johannes Oerding

Hannover

25.05.2018

Shark

Pless

26.05.2018

Die Festung Rockt

Kronach, Festung Rosenberg

26.05.2018

Mia Julia

Olé Open Air, Regensburg

26.05.2018

Johannes Oerding

Heilbad Heiligenstadt

26.05.2018

Shark

Wegscheidel

30.05.2018

Rock`s Off

Reckerstal. Frankenhallenfest

31.05.2018

Wincent Weiss

Mannheim, Zeltfestival

02.06.2018

Gentleman

Mannheim, Zeltfestival

02.06.2018

Seven Hell

36391 Oberzell

03.06.2018

Nickelback

Leipzig, Arena

04.06.2018

Nickelback

Stuttgart, Schleyerhalle

06.06.2018

Nickelback

Mönchengladbach, Sparkassen-Park

08.06.2018

UND AB GEHT DIE LUTZI FESTIVAL

Rottershausen

08.06.2018

Nickelback

München, Olympiapark

08.06.2018

Saltatio Mortis

Fiddler`s Green

Mr. Hurley & Die Pulveraffen

Mannheim, Zeltfestival

09.06.2018

UND AB GEHT DIE LUTZI FESTIVAL

Rottershausen

09.06.2018

Nickelback

Frankfurt, Festhalle

09.06.2018

Max Giesinger

Goldbach

10.06.2018

Limp Bizkit

Die Toten Hosen

Drunken Swallows

München, Rockavaria Königsplatz

12.06.2018

Limp Bizkit

Berlin, Max-Schmeling-Halle

15.06.2018

Max Giesinger

Wolfhagen

15.06.2018

Limp Bizkit

Dresden, Freilichtbühne

15.06.2018

Johannes Oerding

Brandenburg

19.06.2018

Limp Bizkit

Mannheim, Zeltfestival

20.06.2018

Judas Priest

Megadeath

Mannheim, Zeltfestival

20.06.2018

Limp Bizkit

Dortmund, Westfalenhalle

22.06.2018

Max Giesinger

Pörtschach am See

23.06.2018

Hundsfrasser Open Air

Neustadt bei Coburg

23.06.2018

Max Giesinger

Johannes Oerding

Künzelsau

23.06.2018

Seven Hell

36132 Eiterfeld-Buchenau

26.06.2018

Limp Bizkit

NL-Amsterdam, AFAS Live

30.06.2018

Max Giesinger

Neubrandenburg

06.07.2018

Johannes Oerding

Fambach

07.07.2018

Monkey Business

Herzogenaurach, Sommerkirchweih

13.07.2018

Mia Julia

Geiselwind, Eventhall -ab ca. 00:00 Uhr-

13.07.2018

Johannes Oerding

Kitzingen

14.07.2018

Mia Julia

Nürnberg, Super Sommer Sause -ab ca. 17:00 Uhr-

19.07.2018

Johannes Oerding

Rosenheim

21.07.2018

Johannes Oerding

Lauchheim

27.07.2018

Rock of Ages Sommer Open Air

Seebronn-Rottenburg

27.07.2018

Max Giesinger

Bruchsal

27.07.2018

Johannes Oerding

Binz

28.07.2018

Rock of Ages Sommer Open Air

Seebronn-Rottenburg

28.07.2018

Max Giesinger

Chemnitz

28.07.2018

Aischgrund Air

Diespeck, Festplatz

28.07.2018

Johannes Oerding

Rudolstadt

29.07.2018

Max Giesinger

Tettnang

29.07.2018

Rock of Ages Sommer Open Air

Seebronn-Rottenburg

29.07.2018

Johannes Oerding

Ebern

30.07.2018

Johannes Oerding

Freiburg

02.08.2018

Johannes Oerding

Meersburg

03.08.2018

Max Giesinger

Steinbach-Langenbach

03.08.2018

Johannes Oerding

Calw

09.08.2018

Taubertal-Festival

Rothenburg ob der Tauber

10.08.2018

Taubertal-Festival

Rothenburg ob der Tauber

10.08.2018

Johannes Oerding

Dresden

11.08.2018

Taubertal-Festival

Rothenburg ob der Tauber

11.08.2018

Johannes Oerding

Hückelhoven

12.08.2018

Taubertal-Festival

Rothenburg ob der Tauber

12.08.2018

Max Giesinger

Johannes Oerding

Damp

16.08.2018

Max Giesinger

Kassel

18.08.2018

Max Giesinger

Hamburg

24.08.2018

Max Giesinger

Kirchheimbolanden

25.08.2018

Max Giesinger

Burgdorf

26.08.2018

Johannes Oerding

Hamburg

31.08.2018

Max Giesinger

Weilburg an der Lahn

31.08.2018

Johannes Oerding

Bochum

01.09.2018

Drunken Swallows

Sponholz, Rühlow

01.09.2018

Max Giesinger

Hemer

01.09.2018

Johannes Oerding

Leipzig

02.09.2018

Johannes Oerding

Giessen

08.09.2018

Johannes Oerding

Thale

27.10.2018

Monkey Business

Trautskirchen, Halloween-Rock-Party

10.11.2018

Seven Hell

64589 Stockstadt

10.11.2018

Monkey Business

Neustadt a.d. Aisch, Stöckacher Mühle

30.11.2018

Pur

Mannheim. SAP Arena

01.12.2018

Pur

Nürnberg, Arena

02.12.2018

Pur

Stuttgart, Schleyerhalle

04.12.2018

Pur

Leipzig, Arena

05.12.2018

Pur

München, Olympiahalle

07.12.2018

Pur

Dortmund, Westfalenhalle

09.12.2018

Pur

Hannover, TUI Arena

11.12.2018

Pur

Bremen, ÖVB Arena

12.12.2018

Pur

Köln, Lanxess Arena

14.12.2018

Pur

Hamburg, Barclaycard Arena

15.12.2018

Pur

Berlin, Mercedes-Benz-Arena

15.12.2018

Seven Hell

36399 Radmühl

 

EXPRESS NEWS:

 

Die Fotos von

SHARK in Dietmannsried

sind online:

 

SHARK - Dietmannsried

 

 

 

find us at:

 

 

 

© by Music-Event-Reports, 2017