Events

EVENTS

17.12.2017

ITCHY

Köln, Gebäude9

17.12.2017

Beyond the Black

Saarbrücken, Garage

17.12.2017

Tom Beck

Münster, Halle Münsterland

17.12.2017

Shark Tank

Hamburg

17.12.2017

The Queen Kings

Köln, Kantine

19.12.2017

Die Toten Hosen

München, Olympiahalle

22.12.2017

ITCHY

CH-Zürich, Dynamo

22.12.2017

Eluveitie

Obertraubling, Airport

22.12.2017

Die Toten Hosen

AT-Wien, Stadthalle

22.12.2017

Fate Music Covers

Schwetzingen, Grüner Baum

23.12.2017

ITCHY

Stuttgart, LKA-Longhorn

23.12.2017

Swiss & Die Andern

Düsseldorf, Mitsubishi Halle

23.12.2017

Xtreme

Niederlauer, Gleis13

25.12.2017

Die Toten Hosen

Dortmund, Westfalenhalle

25.12.2017

Schreyner

Balzheim, Herbers Party Club

25.12.2017

Dorfrocker

Modschiedel

26.12.2017

Hämatom

Trockau, MCT

26.12.2017

Die Toten Hosen

Dortmund, Westfalenhalle -Zusatzkonzert-

26.12.2017

Shark

Walldürn

26.12.2017

Rock`s Off

Bad Friedrichshall, RoFa

27.12.2017

Broilers

Zwickau, Stadthalle

27.12.2017

Max Giesinger & Friends

Karlsruhe, Tollhaus

28.12.2017

Broilers

Bamberg, Brose Arena

28.12.2017

Max Giesinger & Friends

Karlsruhe, Tollhaus

29.12.2017

Die Toten Hosen

Düsseldorf, ISS Dome

29.12.2017

Swiss & Die Andern

Oberhausen, Punk im Pott

29.12.2017

Broilers

München, Zenith

29.12.2017

The AC/DC Rockshow presented bei AC/DX

Obertraubling, Airport

29.12.2017

The Queen Kings

Koblenz, Café Hahn

29.12.2017

Schreyner

Obermarchtal, Kreuz

29.12.2017

Dorfrocker

CH-9203 Niederwil, WinterBAR.ch

30.12.2017

Die Toten Hosen

Düsseldorf, ISS Dome -Zusatzkonzert-

30.12.2017

Shark

Geiselwind

30.12.2017

FATE Rockband

Trappstadt

30.12.2017

The Queen Kings

Koblenz, Café Hahn

30.12.2017

Xtreme

Affolterbach

31.12.2017

FATE Rockband

Hildburghausen, Brumby

31.12.2017

The Queen Kings

Koblenz, Café Hahn

04.01.2018

Dorfrocker

Oberhof

05.01.2018

Fate Music Covers

Waldangelloch

05.01.2018

Dorfrocker

Trendelburg

06.01.2018

Shark

Reicholzried

06.01.2018

Dorfrocker

Muggensturm

07.01.2018

Dorfrocker

Oberhof

12.01.2018

Pyogenesis

Hannover

12.01.2018

Dorfrocker

Rimschweiler

13.01.2018

Pyogenesis

München

13.01.2018

Shark

Huttenwang

13.01.2018

Xtreme

Pfahlbronn

15.01.2018

Shark

Stuttgart, CMT Messe

18.01.2018

Pyogenesis

CH-Zürich

18.01.2018

Crossing Borders

Nürnberg, Brown Sugar

19.01.2018

Shark Tank

Lauf a.d. Pegnitz

19.01.2018

Luke Mockridge

Augsburg

19.01.2018

Demise Empire

#MOK

Helldozers

Troisdorf, JGZ Bauhaus

19.01.2018

Iced Earth

Obertraubling, Airport

19.01.2018

Pyogenesis

Würzburg

19.01.2018

Shark

95695 Griesbach

20.01.2018

Pyogenesis

Bochum

20.01.2018

Xtreme

Stangenroth

20.01.2018

Dorfrocker

AT-Gaschurn, Ski-Opening

24.01.2018

Thunder

Obertraubling, Airport

25.01.2018

Hämatom

München, Backstage

25.01.2018

Rogers

Bremen, Tower

26.01.2018

Hämatom

Köln, Essigfabrik

26.01.2018

Luke Mockridge

Erfurt

26.01.2018

Rogers

Münster, Sputnikhalle

26.01.2018

Crossing Borders

Ingolstadt, Das Bu (SPH)

27.01.2018

Hämatom

Hamburg, Große Freiheit

27.01.2018

Rogers

Köln, Essigfabrik

27.01.2018

Xtreme

Limbach

28.01.2018

Hämatom

Berlin, Huxley`s

30.01.2018

Steel Panther

Hamburg, Mehr!Theater

30.01.2018

Miss may I

Saarbrücken, Garage

31.01.2018

Rogers

AT-Wien, Arena

31.01.2018

Miss may I

CH-Zürich, Dynamo

01.02.2018

Pyogenesis

Osnabrück

01.02.2018

Hämatom

AT-Wien, Arena

01.02.2018

Rogers

München, Backstage

01.02.2018

Hollywood Undead

NL-Utrecht

01.02.2018

SDP

Bielefeld -sold out-

02.02.2018

Shark Tank

Eichstätt

02.02.2018

Pyogenesis

Cottbus

02.02.2018

Miss may I

München, Backstage

02.02.2018

Rogers

Stuttgart, Goldmarks

02.02.2018

Hollywood Undead

LU-Luxemburg

02.02.2018

SDP

Bremen -sold out-

02.02.2018

Dorfrocker

Hundsdorf, Arena

03.02.2018

Hämatom

CH-Zürich, Dynamo

03.02.2018

Dropkick Murphys

Mannheim, Maimarkthalle

03.02.2018

Shark Tank

Neumarkt

03.02.2018

Pyogenesis

Chemnitz

03.02.2018

Hollywood Undead

Rogers

Wiesbaden, Schlachthof

03.02.2018

SDP

Siegen, Siegerlandhalle

03.02.2018

Shark

Oberhaching

03.02.2018

Xtreme

Gaukönigshofen

03.02.2018

Dorfrocker

Kosma, Kulturhof

04.02.2018

Miss may I

AT-Wien, Arena

04.02.2018

Steel Panther

Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle

04.02.2018

Luke Mockridge

Bamberg, Brose Arena

04.02.2018

Dropkick Murphys

Dortmund, Westfalenhalle

04.02.2018

Hollywood Undead

Köln, Palladium

04.02.2018

SDP

München, Zenith

06.02.2018

Steel Panther

München, Zenith

06.02.2018

Rogers

Saarbrücken, Kleiner Klub

07.02.2018

Miss may I

Hannover, Faust

07.02.2018

Rogers

CH-Zürich, Dynamo

08.02.2018

Steel Panther

Stuttgart, Porsche Arena

08.02.2018

Rogers

Nürnberg, Z-Bau

08.02.2018

Hollywood Undead

CH-Zürich, X-Tra

09.02.2018

Steel Panther

CH-Zürich, Volkshaus

09.02.2018

Rogers

Leipzig, Conne Island

09.02.2018

Shark

Essenbach, Eskara

09.02.2018

Xtreme

Karlburg

09.02.2018

Dorfrocker

Sinsheim-Reihen

10.02.2018

Shark Tank

Regensburg

10.02.2018

Hollywood Undead

München, Tonhalle

10.02.2018

Rogers

Berlin, Musik & Frieden

10.02.2018

SDP

AT-Graz, PPC

10.02.2018

Shark

Hausham

10.02.2018

Xtreme

Kronau

10.02.2018

Dorfrocker

Schauenburg

11.02.2018

SDP

AT-Linz, Posthof

14.02.2018

Miss may I

Hamburg, Logo

14.02.2018

Hollywood Undead

AT-Linz, Posthof

15.02.2018

Rogers

Hannover, Musikzentrum

15.02.2018

Miss may I

Karlsruhe, Stadtmitte

16.02.2018

Metallica

Mannheim, SAP Arena

16.02.2018

Absinth

Sober Truth

Ghorst Empire

Troisdorf, JGZ Bauhaus

16.02.2018

Rogers

Hamburg, Logo

16.02.2018

Miss may I

Leipzig, Conne Island

16.02.2018

Crossing Borders

Rosenheim, P2 Club

16.02.2018

SDP

Rostock, Stadthalle

16.02.2018

Dorfrocker

Unterthürheim

17.02.2018

Shark Tank

Erlangen

17.02.2018

Faber

Obertraubling, Airport

17.02.2018

Rogers

Essen, Zeche Carl

17.02.2018

Miss may I

Nürnberg, Z-Bau

17.02.2018

Crossing Borders

Großmehring, Basement

17.02.2018

SDP

Lingen, Emslandarena

17.02.2018

Dorfrocker

Vohenstrauß

18.02.2018

SDP

Hamburg, Sporthalle

19.02.2018

Hollywood Undead

Berlin, Huxley`s Neue Welt

20.02.2018

Donots

Matze Rossi

Saarbrücken, Garage

20.02.2018

Hollywood Undead

Hamburg, Docks

21.02.2018

Alien Ant Farm

Soil

Bochum, Matrix

21.02.2018

Donots

Matze Rossi

Bremen, Schlachthof

22.02.2018

Alien Ant Farm

Soil

Obertraubling, Airport

22.02.2018

Donots

Matze Rossi

Hannover, Capitol

22.02.2018

Kraftklub

AT-Graz, Listhalle

22.02.2018

SDP

Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle

23.02.2018

Alien Ant Farm

Soil

CH-Zug, Galvanik

23.02.2018

Donots

Matze Rossi

Berlin, Huxley`s

23.02.2018

Kraftklub

AT-Wien, Gasometer

23.02.2018

SDP

Regensburg, Donau-Arena

23.02.2018

Dorfrocker

Oberroth

24.02.2018

Building Everland

Shark Tank

Nürnberg

24.02.2018

Donots

Matze Rossi

Rostock, M.A.U. Club

24.02.2018

Kraftklub

München, Zenith

24.02.2018

Crossing Borders

Weiden i.d. Opf., Salute Club

24.02.2018

SDP

Erfurt, Thüringenhalle

24.02.2018

Xtreme

Geiselwind

24.02.2018

Rock`s Off

Kupprichshausen

24.02.2018

Dorfrocker

Oberroth -Zusatzkonzert-

25.02.2018

Alien Ant Farm

Soil

AT-Wien, Szene

25.02.2018

Kraftklub

Bamberg, Brose Arena

25.02.2018

SDP

Freiburg, Musikklub

27.02.2018

Alien Ant Farm

Soil

München, Backstage

28.02.2018

Kraftklub

CH-Zürich, Volkshaus

28.02.2018

Alien Ant Farm

Soil

Freiburg, Crash

01.03.2018

Unantastbar

Pirmasens, Quasimodo

01.03.2018

SDP

Mannheim, Maimarktclub

02.03.2018

Sunrise Avenue

Dresden

02.03.2018

Kraftklub

Magdeburg, Arena

02.03.2018

Unantastbar

Osnabrück, Hydepark

02.03.2018

Massendefekt

Killerpilze

Münster, Sputnikhalle

02.03.2018

Luke Mockridge

Hof, Freiheitshalle

02.03.2018

Pyogenesis

Siegen

02.03.2018

SDP

Saarbrücken, E-Werk

02.03.2018

Dorfrocker

Fahrnau

03.03.2018

Shark Tank

CZ-Pilsen

03.03.2018

Kraftklub

Bielefeld

03.03.2018

Sunrise Avenue

Stuttgart

03.03.2018

Unantastbar

Dresden, Reithalle

03.03.2018

Massendefekt

Killerpilze

Hamburg, Grünspan

03.03.2018

SDP

Ulm, Ratiopharm-Arena

03.03.2018

Dorfrocker

Fischerbach

05.03.2018

Sunrise Avenue

Frankfurt

06.03.2018

Donots

ZSK

Dresden, Schlachthof

06.03.2018

Sunrise Avenue

AT-Wien

07.03.2018

Donots

ZSK

AT-Wien, WUK

08.03.2018

Eskimo Callboy

Bremen, Aladin

08.03.2018

Unantastbar

Mannheim, Capitol

08.03.2018

Donots

ZSK

München, Tonhalle

08.03.2018

Sunrise Avenue

Hannover

08.03.2018

Pyogenesis

Weinheim

09.03.2018

Eskimo Callboy

Rostock, Moya

09.03.2018

Unantastbar

Berlin, Huxley`s Neue Welt

09.03.2018

Donots

ZSK

Karlsruhe, Substage

09.03.2018

Kraftklub

Saarbrücken, E-Werk

09.03.2018

Massendefekt

Leipzig, Moritzbastei

09.03.2018

Pyogenesis

Saarbrücken

09.03.2018

Fate Music Covers

Schwetzingen, Grüner Baum

09.03.2018

Dorfrocker

Gunzenbach

10.03.2018

Eskimo Callboy

Kiel, Max Nachttheater

10.03.2018

Donots

ZSK

CH-Zürich, Dynamo

10.03.2018

Sunrise Avenue

Dortmund

10.03.2018

Kraftklub

Mannheim, Maimarkthalle

10.03.2018

Unantastbar

Emden, Live Music Center

10.03.2018

Pyogenesis

Mönchengladbach

10.03.2018

Massendefekt

Dresden, Puschkin

10.03.2018

Crossing Borders

Dietfurt, Vis a Vis

10.03.2018

Rock`s Off

Bad Friedrichshall, Lemmy`s

10.03.2018

Dorfrocker

Kolbingen

11.03.2018

Kraftklub

Zwickau, Stadthalle

11.03.2018

Thirty Seconds to Mars

Köln, Lanxess Arena

12.03.2018

Sunrise Avenue

Berlin

13.03.2018

Sunrise Avenue

Nürnberg

14.03.2018

Sunrise Avenue

CH-Zürich

14.03.2018

Kraftklub

Wetzlar, Arena

15.03.2018

Eskimo Callboy

Heidelberg, Halle 02

15.03.2018

Unantastbar

Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle

16.03.2018

Sunrise Avenue

München

16.03.2018

Kraftklub

Düsseldorf, Mitsubishi Electric Halle

16.03.2018

Unantastbar

Münnerstadt, Mehrzweckhalle

16.03.2018

Eskimo Callboy

Nürnberg, Löwensaal

16.03.2018

FINAL FORTUNE

Driven by Impact

Troisdorf, JGZ Bauhaus

16.03.2018

Dorfrocker

Trockau

17.03.2018

Crossing Borders

Bamberg, Live Club

17.03.2018

Sunrise Avenue

Leipzig

17.03.2018

Kraftklub

Kiel, Sparkassen Arena

17.03.2018

Unantastbar

München, Tonhalle

17.03.2018

Xtreme

Mittelstreu

17.03.2018

Dorfrocker

Schlüchtern

18.03.2018

Eskimo Callboy

Osnabrück, Rosenhof

18.03.2018

Thirty Seconds to Mars

München, Olympiahalle

18.03.2018

Kraftklub

Lingen, Emsland Arena

19.03.2018

Sunrise Avenue

Köln

20.03.2018

Donots

Leoniden

Dortmund, FZW

20.03.2018

Sunrise Avenue

Hamburg

21.03.2018

Donots

Leoniden

Hamburg, Große Freiheit

21.03.2018

Kraftklub

Göttingen, Lokhalle

21.03.2018

Dorfrocker

Aurich

22.03.2018

Eskimo Callboy

Hannover, Capitol

22.03.2018

Donots

Leoniden

Köln, E-Werk

22.03.2018

Dorfrocker

Lingen (Ems)

23.03.2018

Donots

Leoniden

Erlangen, E-Werk

23.03.2018

Kraftklub

Köln, Paladium

24.03.2018

Donots

Leoniden

Wiesbaden, Schlachthof

24.03.2018

Limp Bizkit

AU-Melbourne, Download Festival

24.03.2018

Eskimo Callboy

Köln, Live Music Hall

24.03.2018

Dorfrocker

Calmbach

25.03.2018

Eskimo Callboy

Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle 2

28.03.2018

Eskimo Callboy

Saarbrücken, Garage

29.03.2018

Metallica

Hamburg, Barclaycard Arena

29.03.2018

Eskimo Callboy

Regensburg, Airport Obertraubling

29.03.2018

Dorfrocker

Mauchenheim

30.03.2018

Shark Tank

Leipzig

30.03.2018

Jennifer Rostock

AT-Linz, Posthof

30.03.2018

Eskimo Callboy

CH-Zürich, Dynamo

31.03.2018

Kraftklub

Freiburg, SICK Arena

31.03.2018

Jennifer Rostock

CH-Zürich, Volkshaus

31.03.2018

Eskimo Callboy

Oberndorf, Easter Cross Festival

31.03.2018

Dorfrocker

Obersimten

01.04.2018

Dorfrocker

Heyerode

04.04.2018

Rock meets Classic

Passau, Dreiländerhalle

05.04.2018

Eskimo Callboy

AT-Graz, PPC

05.04.2018

Rock meets Classic

Ingolstadt, Saturn Arena

05.04.2018

Jennifer Rostock

Saarbrücken, Saarlandhalle

05.04.2018

Emil Bulls

Erlangen, E-Werk

06.04.2018

Rock meets Classic

Würzburg, S. Oliver Arena

06.04.2018

Eskimo Callboy

AT-Linz, Posthof

06.04.2018

Jennifer Rostock

Wiesbaden, Schlachthof

06.04.2018

Emil Bulls

Frankfurt, Batschkapp

06.04.2018

Dorfrocker

Gellmersbach

07.04.2018

Metallica

Stuttgart, Schleyerhalle

07.04.2018

Rock meets Classic

Nürnberg, Arena

07.04.2018

Eskimo Callboy

AT-Dornbirn, Conrad Sohm

07.04.2018

Jennifer Rostock

München, Zenith

07.04.2018

Emil Bulls

Kiel, Die Pumpe

07.04.2018

Dorfrocker

Dermbach

08.04.2018

Rock meets Classic

Kempten, bigBOX Allgäu

09.04.2018

Metallica

Stuttgart, Schleyerhalle

11.04.2018

Rock meets Classic

Berlin, Tempodrom

12.04.2018

Emil Bulls

Saarbrücken, Garage

12.04.2018

Rock meets Classic

Frankfurt, Jahrhunderthalle

12.04.2018

Jennifer Rostock

Rostock, Moya

13.04.2018

Rock meets Classic

CH-Basel, St. Jakobshalle

13.04.2018

Jennifer Rostock

Hannover, Swiss Life Hall

13.04.2018

Massendefekt

Killerpilze

Hannover, Musikzentrum

13.04.2018

Emil Bulls

Dortmund, FZW

13.04.2018

Dorfrocker

64668 Rimbach

14.04.2018

Rock meets Classic

Regensburg, Donau-Arena

14.04.2018

Shark Tank

Heidenheim

14.04.2018

Jennifer Rostock

Mannheim, Maimarktklub

14.04.2018

Massendefekt

Berlin, Bi Nuu

14.04.2018

Emil Bulls

Memmingen, Kaminwerk

14.04.2018

Luke Mockridge

Würzburg

14.04.2018

Drunken Swallows

Hamburg, Knight Fest

14.04.2018

Dorfrocker

Güneitz

15.04.2018

Rock meets Classic

München, Olympiahalle

18.04.2018

Rock meets Classic

Neu-Ulm, Ratiopharm-Arena

19.04.2018

ITCHY

Leipzig, Conne Island

19.04.2018

Emil Bulls

Potsdam, Waschhaus

19.04.2018

Rock meets Classic

Mannheim, Rosengarten

19.04.2018

Jennifer Rostock

Lingen, Emsland Arena

20.04.2018

Massendefekt

Killerpilze

Frankfurt, Batschkapp

20.04.2018

Jennifer Rostock

Düsseldorf, Mitsubishi Electric Halle

20.04.2018

STONED GOD

Flame Rising

4Kings

Troisdorf, JGZ Bauhaus

20.04.2018

Emil Bulls

Erfurt, HSD

20.04.2018

Xtreme

Freihausen

20.04.2018

Dorfrocker

Kohlstetten

21.04.2018

ITCHY

Neunkirchen, Stummsche Reithalle

21.04.2018

Shark Tank

Haslach

21.04.2018

Jennifer Rostock

Hamburg, Sporthalle

21.04.2018

Massendefekt

Killerpilze

Stuttgart, Club Cann

21.04.2018

Emil Bulls

Augsburg, Kantine

21.04.2018

Dorfrocker

Melmeneich-Elz

26.04.2018

Metallica

München, Olympiahalle

26.04.2018

Luke Mockridge

Regensburg

26.04.2018

Emil Bulls

Bremen, Modernes

27.04.2018

Jennifer Rostock

Fürth, Stadthalle

27.04.2018

ITCHY

Hannover, Musikzentrum

27.04.2018

Massendefekt

Killerpilze

Nürnberg, Hirsch

27.04.2018

Luke Mockridge

München

27.04.2018

Dorfrocker

79362 Forchheim

28.04.2018

Shark Tank

Nürnberg

28.04.2018

Jennifer Rostock

AT-Wien, Gasometer

28.04.2018

Massendefekt

Killerpilze

Erfurt, HSD

28.04.2018

ITCHY

Bremen, Tower

28.04.2018

Luke Mockridge

Nürnberg

28.04.2018

Emil Bulls

Stuttgart, Im Wizemann

28.04.2018

Dorfrocker

Wipperfürth-Kreuzberg

29.04.2018

Luke Mockridge

Ingolstadt

29.04.2018

ITCHY

Kiel, Orange Club

30.04.2018

Metallica

Leipzig, Arena

30.04.2018

Jennifer Rostock

Erfurt, Thüringenhalle

30.04.2018

Rock`s Off

Heilbronn, Pfläumli

30.04.2018

Dorfrocker

Wiesenstetten

02.05.2018

Thirty Seconds to Mars

Hamburg, Barclaycard Arena

03.05.2018

ITCHY

Frankfurt, Sankt Peter

03.05.2018

Emil Bulls

Cham, L.A.

03.05.2018

Thirty Seconds to Mars

Berlin, Mercedes Benz Arena

04.05.2018

ITCHY

Erlangen, E-Werk

04.05.2018

Jennifer Rostock

Dresden, Alter Schlachthof

04.05.2018

Skid Row

Obertraubling, Airport

04.05.2018

Luke Mockridge

Karlsruhe

04.05.2018

Emil Bulls

Mannheim, Alte Feuerwache

05.05.2018

Jennifer Rostock

Leipzig, Haus Auensee

05.05.2018

Drunken Swallows

Neu Wulmstorf, Metal Bash Festival

05.05.2018

Emil Bulls

Münster, Sputnikhalle

06.05.2018

ITCHY

Freiburg, Jazzhaus

11.05.2018

Rock`s Off

Allfeld, German Bikers

12.05.2018

Jennifer Rostock

Berlin, Columbiahalle

16.05.2018

Nickelback

Berlin, Max-Schmeling-Halle

18.05.2018

Biberttal-Festival

Andorf

18.05.2018

FABULOUS DESASTER

Exarion

Pentarium

Troisdorf, JGZ Bauhaus

18.05.2018

Blackout Problems

Köln, Stereo Wonderland

19.05.2018

Biberttal-Festival

Andorf

19.05.2018

Blackout Problems

Hamburg, Astra Stube

20.05.2018

Biberttal-Festival

Andorf

21.05.2018

Blackout Problems

Berlin, Cassiopeia

24.05.2018

Blackout Problems

München, Sunny Red

26.05.2018

Die Festung Rockt

Kronach, Festung Rosenberg

30.05.2018

Rock`s Off

Reckerstal. Frankenhallenfest

31.05.2018

Wincent Weiss

Mannheim, Zeltfestival

02.06.2018

Gentleman

Mannheim, Zeltfestival

03.06.2018

Nickelback

Leipzig, Arena

04.06.2018

Nickelback

Stuttgart, Schleyerhalle

06.06.2018

Nickelback

Mönchengladbach, Sparkassen-Park

08.06.2018

UND AB GEHT DIE LUTZI FESTIVAL

Rottershausen

08.06.2018

Nickelback

München, Olympiapark

08.06.2018

Saltatio Mortis

Fiddler`s Green

Mr. Hurley & Die Pulveraffen

Mannheim, Zeltfestival

09.06.2018

UND AB GEHT DIE LUTZI FESTIVAL

Rottershausen

09.06.2018

Nickelback

Frankfurt, Festhalle

10.06.2018

Limp Bizkit

Die Toten Hosen

Drunken Swallows

München, Rockavaria Königsplatz

12.06.2018

Limp Bizkit

Berlin, Max-Schmeling-Halle

15.06.2018

Limp Bizkit

Dresden, Freilichtbühne

19.06.2018

Limp Bizkit

Mannheim, Zeltfestival

20.06.2018

Judas Priest

Megadeath

Mannheim, Zeltfestival

20.06.2018

Limp Bizkit

Dortmund, Westfalenhalle

23.06.2018

Hundsfrasser Open Air

Neustadt bei Coburg

26.06.2018

Limp Bizkit

NL-Amsterdam, AFAS Live

27.07.2018

Rock of Ages Sommer Open Air

Seebronn-Rottenburg

28.07.2018

Rock of Ages Sommer Open Air

Seebronn-Rottenburg

28.07.2018

Aischgrund Air

Diespeck, Festplatz

29.07.2018

Rock of Ages Sommer Open Air

Seebronn-Rottenburg

09.08.2018

Taubertal-Festival

Rothenburg ob der Tauber

10.08.2018

Taubertal-Festival

Rothenburg ob der Tauber

11.08.2018

Taubertal-Festival

Rothenburg ob der Tauber

12.08.2018

Taubertal-Festival

Rothenburg ob der Tauber

01.09.2018

Drunken Swallows

Sponholz, Rühlow

 

EXPRESS NEWS:

 

Die Fotos von

MIA JULIA & FRIENDS

sind online:

 

MIA JULIA - Nürnberg

 

 

 

find us at:

 

 

 

© by Music-Event-Reports, 2017